4001 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SAMUELS, SAM LEWIS |
Mathematics Applications |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4002 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SCHULZ, GEORGE |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4003 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SCRIBA, ROBERT KAI |
Physical Education Studies |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4004 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SEC, ALICIA |
Economics |
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
4005 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SEET, MARIS |
Dance |
Penrhos College |
Como |
4006 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SELLARS, COREY |
Physical Education Studies |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
4007 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SETTERFIELD, ASHLEY DOUGLAS |
Biology |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4008 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SHANNON, MAX |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4009 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SHARMA, SHIVANGI |
Mathematics Methods |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4010 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SHEPHERD, CATHERINE |
English |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
|
4011 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SHEPHERD, CATHERINE |
Visual Arts |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4012 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SHUKLA, SARTHAK |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4013 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SIEKMAN, CONNOR JACK |
Mathematics Methods |
Comet Bay College |
Secret Harbour |
4014 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SIMPSON, LUKE |
Mathematics Applications |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4015 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SINGH, NIKKI |
Visual Arts |
School of Isolated and Distance Education |
Leederville |
4016 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SINGLETON, CHARLOTTE |
Chemistry |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4017 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SINGLETON, CHARLOTTE |
Mathematics Methods |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4018 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SLOPER, MAX KEITH |
Mathematics Applications |
Ellenbrook Secondary College |
Ellenbrook |
4019 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, SAMUEL |
Mathematics Applications |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4020 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, STUART |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
4021 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SNG, ALEX YI LOONG |
Accounting and Finance |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4022 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SOARES, SHANA |
Mathematics Applications |
Kolbe Catholic College |
Rockingham |
4023 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SPROAT, LUCIEN |
Drama |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4024 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
STARCEVICH, GRACE |
Design |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
4025 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
STOCKS, ASHLEY MAVIS |
Literature |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
4026 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
STOCKWELL, HANNAH |
Human Biology |
Irene Mccormack Catholic College |
Butler |
4027 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
STONIER, KRISTIAN |
Geography |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4028 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SWART, HAYLEY GRETA |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4029 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
SYME, ELIZABETH |
Mathematics Applications |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
4030 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TAMBIRI, RUVIMBO |
English |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
4031 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, DANIEL SI-YONG |
Music |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4032 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, RYAN |
Physical Education Studies |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
4033 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TANG, BARTHOLOMEW |
Mathematics Methods |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4034 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TANG, BARTHOLOMEW |
Physics |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4035 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TASEFF, ALEX |
Human Biology |
St Stephens School Duncraig |
Duncraig |
4036 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TASNIA, NOWSHIN |
Human Biology |
Australian Islamic College Kewdale |
Kewdale |
4037 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TEBBIT, RACHEL |
Biology |
Kennedy Baptist College |
Murdoch |
4038 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TEH, CRYSTAL YU CHEN |
Accounting and Finance |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
4039 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THAI-LETRAN, LUCINDA CLARA |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4040 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THAVASEELAN, NOAH |
Mathematics Methods |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4041 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THOMAS, LACHLAN |
Mathematics Methods |
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
4042 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THOMPSON, DARCY |
Mathematics Applications |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
4043 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRAEGER, ABBEY |
Mathematics Applications |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
4044 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRAN, DATHAN |
Chemistry |
Servite College |
Tuart Hill |
4045 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRAN, UYEN TU |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4046 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRIGLAVCANIN, LUCAS |
Chemistry |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4047 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRIGLAVCANIN, LUCAS |
English |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4048 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TRIMBOLI, ALEXANDRA |
Italian: Second Language |
Servite College |
Tuart Hill |
4049 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TROLIO, ELLA |
Human Biology |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4050 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TUCKWELL, LILY |
Mathematics Applications |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |