1175 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TRAN, SARAH |
Human Biological Science |
Kingsway Christian College |
Darch |
1176 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TREGONNING, MAYA OLIVIA |
Drama |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
1177 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TRUONG, ANDY |
Chemistry |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1178 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TRUONG, ANDY |
Mathematics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1179 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TRUONG, ANDY |
Physics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1180 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TURLEY, ALEXANDER HAMMOND |
Design |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1181 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TURLEY, ALEXANDER HAMMOND |
Music |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1182 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TURNER, EMMA CLAIRE |
Italian |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1183 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TURNER, EMMA CLAIRE |
Literature |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
|
1184 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
UNDERWOOD, KIEREN JACOB |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1185 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VALLI, KELSEY JADE |
Human Biological Science |
Bunbury Catholic College |
Bunbury |
1186 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VIJAYAKUMAR, THIVEK SAJEIL |
Economics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1187 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VIJAYAKUMAR, THIVEK SAJEIL |
English |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1188 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VISKA, CHARLES GILBERT |
Literature |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1189 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WALTERS, KRISTY-LEE NICOLE |
Geography |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
1190 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, ALAN AILUN |
Chemistry |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1191 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, ALAN AILUN |
Literature |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1192 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, ALAN AILUN |
Mathematics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1193 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, ALAN AILUN |
Physics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1194 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, WEILUN |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1195 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, WEILUN |
Mathematics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1196 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, WEILUN |
Mathematics: Specialist |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1197 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WANG, WEILUN |
Physics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1198 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WARDELL-JOHNSON, WESLEY ROBERT |
Chemistry |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1199 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WARDELL-JOHNSON, WESLEY ROBERT |
Earth and Environmental Science |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1200 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WATKINS, JAMES WILLIAM |
Geography |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
1201 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WATKINS, JAMES WILLIAM |
Modern History |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
1202 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WHITE, CAITLIN MARY |
English |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
1203 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WHITE, CAITLIN MARY |
Media Production and Analysis |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
1204 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WHITTLE, ELOISE ELIZABETH |
English |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
1205 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WILLIAMSON, BRAD DAVID |
Health Studies |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |
1206 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WILSON, TORI NITA |
English |
St Stephens School Duncraig |
Duncraig |
1207 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WOOD, JACKSON JOHN |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
1208 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WROBEL, ALICE ADRIENNE |
Human Biological Science |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
1209 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YANG, RONGNAN ANDREW |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1210 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YANG, RONGNAN ANDREW |
Mathematics: Specialist |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1211 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YANG, RONGNAN ANDREW |
Physics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1212 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YONG, SHENG KIT |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1213 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YOUSSEF, DOHA KHALID |
Career and Enterprise |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1214 |
VET Exhibition |
|
BASLEY, CLARE MAREE |
Other |
Eastern Goldfields College |
Kalgoorlie |
1215 |
VET Exhibition |
|
LOADER, MATTHEW |
Tourism, Hospitality and Events |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1216 |
VET Exhibition |
|
MCGANN, ALICIA GRACE |
Sport and Recreation |
Darling Range Sports College |
Forrestfield |
1217 |
VET Exhibition |
|
PERRIN, JESSICA SHEREE |
Rural Production |
WA College of Agriculture Denmark |
Denmark |
1218 |
VET Exhibition |
|
SCHMIDT, MOLLY ELIZABETH |
Music |
Great Southern Grammar School |
Kalgan |
1219 |
VET Exhibition |
|
TOLLIDAY, RHIANNON COURTNEY |
Community Services |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
1220 |
WPL Exhibition |
|
BASLEY, CLARE MAREE |
|
Eastern Goldfields College |
Kalgoorlie |