1125 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
OLMA, BRODIE ALEXANDER |
Accounting and Finance |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1126 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
OLMA, BRODIE ALEXANDER |
Economics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1127 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ONG, ABIGAIL SER YING |
English |
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
1128 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ONG, DEBRA SHI NING |
English |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1129 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
OWEN, MORGAN MYFANWY |
English |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1130 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PAPASERGIO, ANTONIA ELIZABETH |
Design |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1131 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PAUL, JOSEPH |
Economics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1132 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PAUL, KARUN VARGHESE |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1133 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PAXTON, ANNE-LOUISE EVELYN |
Human Biological Science |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
1134 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PAXTON, ANNE-LOUISE EVELYN |
Modern History |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
|
1135 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PECORARI, LAURA CAITLIN |
Religion and Life |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
1136 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PERVAN, MADELEINE ELIZABETH |
Materials Design and Technology |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
1137 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PINNOCK, THOMAS HENRY TAM PHAM |
Mathematics |
St Andrews Grammar |
Dianella |
1138 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PINNOCK, THOMAS HENRY TAM PHAM |
Mathematics: Specialist |
St Andrews Grammar |
Dianella |
1139 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
PRICE, MATTHEW GRAEME |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1140 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
QIN, THOMAS |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1141 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
RAJGOPAL, SAUMYA |
Chemistry |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1142 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
RAMPONO, BRODERICK SIMON |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1143 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
RANDLES, EMMA CLAIRE |
Geography |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1144 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
RANDLES, EMMA CLAIRE |
Modern History |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1145 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ROCHE, ANDREW WILLIAM |
Chemistry |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
1146 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ROCHE, ANDREW WILLIAM |
Mathematics |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
1147 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ROSS, MICHAELA ELIZABETH |
Outdoor Education |
Denmark Senior High School |
Denmark |
1148 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ROSSENRODE, NICOLE PAULA |
Religion and Life |
Mercy College |
Koondoola |
1149 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SABBAGH, JOSEPH ADEL |
Modern History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1150 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SCHRAUTH, MADELEINE EMILY |
Ancient History |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
1151 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SCHUBACH, AMELIA YU |
Modern History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1152 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SHIH, BRIAN |
English as an Additional Language or Dialect |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1153 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SIDI, DIMITRIO ALEXANDER |
Chemistry |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
1154 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SIDI, DIMITRIO ALEXANDER |
Mathematics |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
1155 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SLOAN, POPPY ROSE |
English |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
1156 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SMALLBONE, HARRY EUGENE |
Computer Science |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1157 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SMITH, WILLIAM JAMES |
Physical Education Studies |
Trinity College |
East Perth |
1158 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STALTARI, LIAM JOSEPH |
Modern History |
Mazenod College |
Lesmurdie |
1159 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STAMATIS, MIHALI JOHN |
Economics |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
1160 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STEVENS, CANDICE NICOLE |
English |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
1161 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STRAPP, TARA DAWN |
Human Biological Science |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
1162 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STRATTON, GEMMA NICOLE |
English |
Penrhos College |
Como |
1163 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STRAUSS, DARREN |
Applied Information Technology |
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School |
Mindarie |
1164 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SULLIVAN, LILY DANA |
Accounting and Finance |
Frederick Irwin Anglican School |
Mandurah |
1165 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAIT, AURORA CELESTE |
Human Biological Science |
Tuart College |
Tuart Hill |
1166 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAN, KIEREN |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1167 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAN, KIEREN |
Economics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1168 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAN, KIEREN |
Mathematics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1169 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAYLOR, CLAIRE LOUISE |
Geography |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1170 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAYLOR, DYLAN ALAN |
Economics |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1171 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
THORNE, RIKKI KAI |
Literature |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1172 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TIEN, MICHELLE MEI |
Chemistry |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
1173 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TING, JODDY SU |
Accounting and Finance |
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
1174 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TOMLIN, GEORGIA ANNE |
Career and Enterprise |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |