1125 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WILSON, THOMAS SCOTT MCKAY |
Physical Education Studies |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
1126 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WINCHCOMBE, HAYLEY LOUISE |
English |
Busselton Senior High School |
Busselton |
1127 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WINDSOR, THOMAS HENRY |
Biological Sciences |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1128 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WISHART, EMILY JOHANNA |
English |
Great Southern Grammar School |
Kalgan |
1129 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, MING HAW |
English |
Christmas Is District High School |
Christmas Island |
|
1130 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WOO, JOHN JUN |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1131 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WORRALL, ANTHONY CHARLES |
English |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1132 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WU, CARRISSA EN TING |
Visual Arts |
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
1133 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WU, EMMELYN SUHUI |
Geography |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1134 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WU, LEON |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1135 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YATES, RORY THOMAS |
English |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1136 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YE, JOHNSON |
Ancient History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1137 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YOO, EDWARD YOON-KYUN |
Economics |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1138 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YOO, EDWARD YOON-KYUN |
Physics |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1139 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YUEN-OYE, AIDAN DAVID |
Chemistry |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1140 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHANG, DANIEL SHUHUI |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1141 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHANG, DANIEL SHUHUI |
Physics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1142 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHENG, JESSICA |
Human Biological Science |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1143 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHENG, YUFEI AMY |
Biological Sciences |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1144 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHU, DAVID JINHER |
Chemistry |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
1145 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHU, DAVID JINHER |
Mathematics |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
1146 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZIEGELAAR, MONIQUE BERNADETTE |
Religion and Life |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
1147 |
VET Exhibition |
|
HALL, MORGAN BELLE |
Tourism, Hospitality and Events |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
1148 |
VET Exhibition |
|
MCGINTY, BENITA THELMA |
Business Services |
Sevenoaks Senior College |
Cannington |
1149 |
VET Exhibition |
|
NICHOLSON, KATE |
Health |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
1150 |
VET Exhibition |
|
YOUNG, KRISTEN ANNE |
Sport and Recreation |
Corpus Christi College |
Bateman |