1575 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SIVWRIGHT, CAMERON JOEL |
English |
Trinity College |
East Perth |
1576 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SPRUNT, ALLYSHA LAUREN |
English |
Penrhos College |
Como |
1577 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STANLEY, NATHAN ANDREW |
Mathematics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1578 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STEPHEN, ROBBIE-LEE |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1579 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SUMICH, GABRIELLE HANNAH |
Modern History |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
1580 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SURLA, BOJANA |
Chemistry |
Penrhos College |
Como |
1581 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SUTTON, DANIEL RICHARD |
Accounting and Finance |
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
1582 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAN, XIN ZHENG |
Mathematics |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1583 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAN, XIN ZHENG |
Mathematics: Specialist |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
1584 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TAPSELL, ELLEN GRACE |
Psychology |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
|
1585 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TEH, RYAN LONG WEI |
Human Biological Science |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1586 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TEMPLETON-KNIGHT, EMILY-ROSE |
Geography |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1587 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TENNENT, SORAYA FAI |
English |
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
1588 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
THAKER, SHASHVADUTT NILESH |
Human Biological Science |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1589 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
THUIJS, SIMON THOMAS |
Drama |
Nagle Catholic College |
Geraldton |
1590 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TJOENG, ANDY YONG LI |
English |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
1591 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TOMLINSON, WILLIAM JOHN |
Biological Sciences |
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
1592 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TWIGGER, EMILY ROSE |
Literature |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1593 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TWIGGER, EMILY ROSE |
Modern History |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1594 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TYNAS, ADAM JASON |
Mathematics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1595 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
TYSON, THOMAS MAXIMILLIAN |
Modern History |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
1596 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VELLA, ALICE ROSE |
Human Biological Science |
La Salle College |
Middle Swan |
1597 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VENKATRAMAN, RAJIV |
Mathematics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1598 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
VENKATRAMAN, RAJIV |
Mathematics: Specialist |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
1599 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WALLACE, FRASER ROBERT |
Economics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1600 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WARD, EMILY LOUISE |
Materials Design and Technology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
1601 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WARTON, EMILY |
Human Biological Science |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
1602 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WEE, DARREN TSAI-CHI |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
1603 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WEEDA, ELIZABETH JANTINE |
Literature |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1604 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WHITE, CAMILLE MARCELLINE |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1605 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WICKS, NARIKA ERIN |
Modern History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1606 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WILLIAMS, ZOE ANN |
English |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
1607 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, AARON WAI |
Physics |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
1608 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, BRIAN GEORGE |
Mathematics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1609 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, ISABELLE ONN YEE |
Chemistry |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1610 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, ISABELLE ONN YEE |
Economics |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1611 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, ISABELLE ONN YEE |
Physics |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1612 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, PEARL PHILINA |
Drama |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
1613 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, WILLIAM YOU KWONG |
Mathematics |
Morley Senior High School |
Noranda |
1614 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
XANTHIS, ELLIS LEIGH |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1615 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
XANTHIS, ELLIS LEIGH |
Economics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
1616 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YATES, CHARLES TIMOTHY |
English |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1617 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YATES, CHARLES TIMOTHY |
Politics and Law |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
1618 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YEAP, EMMA COURTNEY |
Mathematics |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
1619 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YEOH, ROBERT CHUNG |
Mathematics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
1620 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YU, ANGEL |
Mathematics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1621 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YU, ANGEL |
Mathematics: Specialist |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1622 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
YU, ANGEL |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
1623 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZHU, RONGDUAN |
Mathematics |
Como Secondary College |
Como |
1624 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ZUIDERSMA, DANIKA KATE |
Materials Design and Technology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |