TCE Honour Roll - All Student Awards and Prizes, Tasmania, 2021

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in 2021, along with their school and subject details.

Is your ATAR score missing from this report? If so, please tell us. We are always looking for contributions of additional data.

25 of 99 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 4:
1 2 3 4
Jump to Page:
1 Arnold, Harrison Zac St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
2 Baird, William The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
3 Bishop, Maxwell David James Hobart College Mount Nelson   Top TCE Group  
4 Brett, Caleb Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
5 Brown, Thomas Ryan Hobart College Mount Nelson   Top TCE Group 99.7
6 Brumby, Chelsea Jane Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
7 Burnett, Henry Desmond The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.85
8 Butler, Thomas Robert Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
9 Calvert, Lindsay Ella Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
10 Chambers, Charlotte Hope St Marys College Hobart   Top TCE Group  
11 Chambers, Georgia The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
12 Chesterman, Jack MacKenzie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
13 Chesterman, Lucy Olivia Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
14 Chilcott, Josiah Leighland Christian School Ulverstone   Top TCE Group  
15 Christie, Angus James The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.55
16 Clark, Azra Rose Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
17 Daniels, Nina The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
18 Davis, Jonah Liam Leighland Christian School Ulverstone   Top TCE Group  
19 De Cesare, Natalie Ania Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
20 Deacon, Max Miller Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
21 Dean, Laurie Reg St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
22 Doi, Leyna Minako Hobart College Mount Nelson   Top TCE Group 98.5
23 Elkerton, Mark Andrew The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 98.8
24 Fewster-Sharman, Oliver The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
25 Fletcher, Ethan Matthew Rosny College Rosny   Top TCE Group  
Source: The Office of Tasmanian Assessment, Standards & Certifications (TASC).
Supplementary data from school publications.
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us