TCE Honour Roll - All Student Awards and Prizes, Tasmania, 2020

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in 2020, along with their school and subject details.

Is your ATAR score missing from this report? If so, please tell us. We are always looking for contributions of additional data.

25 of 99 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 4:
1 2 3 4
Jump to Page:
1 Anderson, Ella St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 98.95
2 Antypas, Panayiota Stefanie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
3 Aras, Lucy Katerina St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
4 Arnold, Levi Andrew Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
5 Arnott, James The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
6 Athaaillah, Muhammad Imam Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
7 Baddiley, Isabel Barbara The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 98.9
8 Baig, Rayyan Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
9 Boucher, Lilli Frances The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
10 Bradbury, Flynn The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
11 Bradshaw, Eva-Micelle Thalia Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
12 Bradshaw, Nell Catherine Ashton St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 98.9
13 Brookes, Ruby Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
14 Brown, Margaret Anne Mckirdie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
15 Buckland, Sadie Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
16 Buzzai Wilson, Tobias Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
17 Campbell-Jones, Jasmine The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.25
18 Carpenter, Nicholas William Paul Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
19 Charles, Macy Kate Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
20 Chilcott, Jonathan Mariah Leighland Christian School Ulverstone   Top TCE Group  
21 Cleaver, Georgia Isabelle Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
22 Coleman, Millicent May The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
23 Collis, Ruby-Questa Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
24 Davy, Georgina Rose The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
25 Doolabh, Asha St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.8
Source: The Office of Tasmanian Assessment, Standards & Certifications (TASC);
supplementary data from school publications.
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...