1201 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | Glebe | Ho, Anh |
1202 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | Glebe | Tran, Aengus |
1203 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Ghali, Mark |
1204 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Guo, Daniel |
1205 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Hanna, Sam |
1206 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Lasic Latimer, Tomas |
1207 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Lee, Roger Lock Hua |
1208 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Leung, James Kwan |
1209 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Morshedi, Rafid Intisar |
1210 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Nambiran, Anooth Neruxshan |
|
|||
1211 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Ng, Terence Tsz Chung |
1212 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Pasas, George Paul |
1213 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Wang, Yuan You Oliver |
1214 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Wong, Jonathan |
1215 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Zaklama, Ramez |
1216 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Zhao, Benjamin |
1217 | Sylvania High School | Sylvania | Chapman, Sarah Jayne |
1218 | Sylvania High School | Sylvania | Raphael, Katelyn Jessica |
1219 | Tara Anglican School for Girls | North Parramatta | Nguyen, Kimbeley |
1220 | Tara Anglican School for Girls | North Parramatta | Samardzic, Anja |
1221 | Tempe High School | Tempe | Chen, Connie |
1222 | The Armidale School | Armidale | Mohun, James Francis |
1223 | The Armidale School | Armidale | Scifleet, Jack Ryan James |
1224 | The Hills Grammar School | Kenthurst | Dhillon, Zoya |
1225 | The Illawarra Grammar School | Wollongong | Browne, Evan |
1226 | The Illawarra Grammar School | Wollongong | Wijesinghe, Kishan |
1227 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Allen, Digby Wigram Maiden |
1228 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Benness, Hugo Christopher Voo |
1229 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Bennett, Scott Edward |
1230 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Brooks, Alexander James |
1231 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Chelliah, Avinesh |
1232 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Goding, Curtis Alexander |
1233 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Kho, Frickson |
1234 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Konstantopoulos, David Paul |
1235 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Liddle, Ryan Mark |
1236 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Lysaght, Thomas Edward Royse |
1237 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Milano, Harley |
1238 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Mok, Eric Hosung |
1239 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Noh, Scott |
1240 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Ryu, Dong Woo Paul |
1241 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Cardy, Thomas |
1242 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Harper, George |
1243 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Khun, William |
1244 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Li, Haoran |
1245 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Mallat, George |
1246 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Ni, Darwin |
1247 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Sunito, Samuel |
1248 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Zhang, David |
1249 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Zhang, Major |
1250 | The Scots School Albury | Albury | Brooder, Hannah Rose |