4225 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TALUKDER, AZMAIN AHNAF |
Physics |
Australian Islamic College Kewdale |
Kewdale |
4226 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, JADE |
Human Biology |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4227 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TANG, EMILY ZHUO WEI |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4228 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TANG, EMILY ZHUO WEI |
Human Biology |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4229 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TAYLOR-TRENOW, MAYA ROSE |
Geography |
Denmark Senior High School |
Denmark |
4230 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THIAN, ARON |
Mathematics Methods |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4231 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THIAN, ARON |
Physics |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4232 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THIAN, ARON |
Politics and Law |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4233 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
THOMAS, MITCH |
Mathematics Applications |
Kennedy Baptist College |
Murdoch |
4234 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TUN, RONALD |
English |
Sevenoaks Senior College |
Cannington |
|
4235 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
TWOMEY, SEAMUS MILO |
Economics |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4236 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
VAN NIEKERK, ANRI |
Human Biology |
Narrogin Senior High School |
Narrogin |
4237 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
VASANT, NISHI |
English |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
4238 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WARENCZAK, THOMAS |
Mathematics Methods |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
4239 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WATSON, LOUISE |
English |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4240 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WHITEHURST, REBECCA LEE |
Health Studies |
Melville Senior High School |
Melville |
4241 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WILLIAMS, EMMA ASHLEIGH |
Ancient History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4242 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WITHANAGE, NAMODEE |
Human Biology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4243 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, VICTORIA |
English |
Iona Presentation College |
Mosman Park |
4244 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WRAY, CLARE |
Media Production and Analysis |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4245 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WYLYNKO, ELLA |
Materials Design and Technology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4246 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YANG, LEAH |
Accounting and Finance |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4247 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YANG, LEAH |
Human Biology |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4248 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YANG, PHIL |
Mathematics Specialist |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4249 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YANG, PHIL |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4250 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YONG, GRACE LENG |
English as an Additional Language or Dialect |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
4251 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ZIS, BROOKE |
Mathematics Applications |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4252 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BATTERSBY, COREY JAMES |
Design |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
4253 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BLAXILL, PHOEBE |
Geography |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4254 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BLAZESKA, EVGENIJA |
Italian: Second Language |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4255 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BOLTON, ALI ROSE |
Career and Enterprise |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4256 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
CALLERY, ROISIN CROI |
Ancient History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4257 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
CALLERY, ROISIN CROI |
Biology |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4258 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
CONNOR, RUBY MARGUERITE |
Human Biology |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
4259 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
DAKIN, NINA DAWN |
Drama |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
4260 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
ELLIS, JACK |
Media Production and Analysis |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4261 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
FALLER, HANNAH |
Religion and Life |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
4262 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
GLYDE, ROBERT JOHN |
French: Second Language |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4263 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HARTONO, NATASHA ELIZABETH |
Physical Education Studies |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4264 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HENDERSON, GEORGIA MARY |
Modern History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4265 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HEPBURN, LAYANNA LI |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4266 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HO, AKIO |
Politics and Law |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4267 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HOFFMANN, JORDAN LUKE |
Mathematics Methods |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
4268 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HU, WILLIAM |
Music |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4269 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
JOHNSON, SOPHIA |
Visual Arts |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
4270 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
JOLLY, FAYE |
Children, Family and the Community |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |
4271 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KOONG, DANIELLE |
English |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4272 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KUMARASINGHE, NIKINI |
Food Science and Technology |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4273 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
LAWYIMWAN, DEAN |
Mathematics Applications |
Trinity College |
East Perth |
4274 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
LE, JACQUELINE |
Earth and Environmental Science |
Ashdale Secondary College |
Darch |