17370 |
TA, Jasmine |
VSL University-Brunswick-Mill Park |
Thornbury |
Languages: Japanese Second Language |
40 |
17371 |
TA, Melissa |
Brentwood Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Psychology |
40 |
17372 |
TACEY, Amy Ellen |
Braemar College |
Woodend |
Psychology |
42 |
17373 |
TACEY, Caitlin Emily Heatley |
Braemar College |
Woodend |
Hospitality: Hospitality (Kitchen Operations) |
45 |
17374 |
TADIC, Chelsea Marie |
Aitken College |
Greenvale |
Sociology |
40 |
17375 |
TAFFS, Louis Philip |
Wesley College St Kilda Rd |
Melbourne |
Physics |
40 |
17376 |
TAGG, Renee Jasmine |
Mentone Girls Grammar School |
Mentone |
Visual Communication Design |
40 |
17377 |
TAI, Jeremy |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) |
41 |
17378 |
TAI, Mikaela Kam |
St Peters College |
Cranbourne |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
41 |
17379 |
TAI-JONES, Aidan |
Kew High School |
Kew East |
Media |
45 |
|
17380 |
TAI-JONES, Aidan |
Kew High School |
Kew East |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
44 |
17381 |
TAI-JONES, Aidan |
Kew High School |
Kew East |
Psychology |
44 |
17382 |
TAI-JONES, Aidan |
Kew High School |
Kew East |
English |
41 |
17383 |
TAI-JONES, Aidan |
Kew High School |
Kew East |
Legal Studies |
41 |
17384 |
TAILBY, Jordan Robert |
St Josephs College Ferntree Gully |
Ferntree Gully |
Physical Education |
42 |
17385 |
TAING, Belinda Nicole |
Macrobertson Girls High School |
Melbourne |
Languages: Japanese Second Language |
44 |
17386 |
TAING, Kimberley |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
47 |
17387 |
TAING, Kimberley |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Chemistry |
43 |
17388 |
TAING, Kimberley |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Physics |
42 |
17389 |
TAING, Kimberley |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
17390 |
TAIT, Edward Cameron |
Brighton Grammar School |
Brighton |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
43 |
17391 |
TAIT, Edward Cameron |
Brighton Grammar School |
Brighton |
Accounting |
41 |
17392 |
TAIT, James John |
St Bernards College |
Essendon |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
47 |
17393 |
TAIT, James John |
St Bernards College |
Essendon |
English |
43 |
17394 |
TAIT-HOFFMAN, Erica Mae |
Montmorency Secondary College |
Montmorency |
English |
43 |
17395 |
TAJIRI, Airi Rebecca |
Kardinia International College |
Bell Post Hill |
Languages: Japanese Second Language |
42 |
17396 |
TAKLA, Antony Ashraf Adeeb |
Balwyn High School |
Balwyn North |
Biology |
49 |
17397 |
TAKLA, Antony Ashraf Adeeb |
Balwyn High School |
Balwyn North |
Health and Human Development |
49 |
17398 |
TAKOS, Kostantinos |
Oakleigh Grammar |
Oakleigh |
Physics |
42 |
17399 |
TALANOA, James |
Narre Warren South P-12 College |
Narre Warren South |
Information Technology: IT Applications |
42 |
17400 |
TALBOT, Daniel Mark |
Frankston High School |
Frankston |
Physics |
42 |
17401 |
TALBOT, Daniel Mark |
Frankston High School |
Frankston |
Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) |
41 |
17402 |
TALBOT, Joshua Felix |
De La Salle College |
Malvern |
History: History (Revolutions) |
44 |
17403 |
TALBOT, Joshua Felix |
De La Salle College |
Malvern |
English |
40 |
17404 |
TALEB, Jasmine |
Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College |
Pascoe Vale |
Health and Human Development |
41 |
17405 |
TALESKI, Darko Daniel |
Northcote High School |
Northcote |
Visual Communication Design |
40 |
17406 |
TALEVSKI, Aleksandar |
VSL Thomastown-Lalor-Roxburgh Park-John Fawkner College |
Thornbury |
Languages: Macedonian |
41 |
17407 |
TALIA, Michael |
Marcellin College |
Bulleen |
English |
44 |
17408 |
TALLIOPOULOS, Anthea |
Heathdale Christian College |
Werribee |
Food and Technology |
50 |
17409 |
TALLIS, Samuel Peter |
Geelong Grammar School |
Corio |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
43 |
17410 |
TAM, Isabelle Lyn Ee |
Canterbury Girls Secondary College |
Canterbury |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
46 |
17411 |
TAMARA, Thomas William |
Taylors Lakes Secondary College |
Taylors Lakes |
Mathematics: Further Mathematics |
40 |
17412 |
TAMBLYN, Jack |
Swinburne Senior Secondary College |
Hawthorn |
Art |
40 |
17413 |
TAMBURINI, Nicole Nella |
Mill Park Secondary College |
Epping |
Physical Education |
40 |
17414 |
TAMIR-REGEV, Aya |
McKinnon Secondary College |
McKinnon |
Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) |
40 |
17415 |
TAN SING, Chloe |
Ringwood Secondary College |
Ringwood |
Equine Industry |
41 |
17416 |
TAN SING, Emily Simone |
Ringwood Secondary College |
Ringwood |
Geography |
49 |
17417 |
TAN SING, Emily Simone |
Ringwood Secondary College |
Ringwood |
Food and Technology |
44 |
17418 |
TAN, Andrea Zyn- |
Macrobertson Girls High School |
Melbourne |
Biology |
43 |
17419 |
TAN, Annaleigh Reanne |
Mill Park Secondary College |
Epping |
Business Management |
49 |