101
Wang, Daniel
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Advanced #18 Chemistry Biology English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
102
Chalfa, Katarina
Good Samaritan Catholic College
Hinchinbrook
6
Yes
#1 Food Technology Business Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
103
Chamberlain, Lara Elizabeth
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#1 Business Studies Economics English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
104
Hoang, Chloe
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#1 English Advanced Chemistry Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
105
Kang, Tyler
Newington College
Stanmore
6
Yes
#1 English Extension 2 Earth and Environmental Science English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Visual Arts
106
Ong, Sing Huey
Australian International School Malaysia
Selangor, Malaysia
6
Yes
#1 Society and Culture English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Legal Studies
107
Rassou, Jerith Benzira
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#1 Korean Beginners Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
108
Ruan, Liya
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
109
Simmons, Zane
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
#1 Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
110
Weiss, Maya Zofia
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#1 French Beginners English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Polish Continuers
111
Li, Jialin
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 Latin Continuers #3 Latin Extension Ancient History History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
112
Rands, Toby
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#2 Music Extension #3 Music 2 English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
113
Zhang, Minghao
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#2 Chinese and Literature #5 English EAL/D Biology Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
114
Auerbach, Shoshana
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#2 History Extension #6 English Advanced Ancient History Economics English Extension 1 Modern History
115
Ng, Vincent Siu-Wai
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#2 Science Extension #6 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
116
Zhou, Nathan Mingxin
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#2 Mathematics Extension 2 #8 Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
117
Anastovski, Justin
Corpus Christi Catholic High School
Oak Flats
6
Yes
#2 Studies of Religion I Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
118
Bennett, Louise
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#2 Italian Beginners Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
119
Frank, Emma
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#2 Ancient History Aboriginal Studies English Advanced Italian Continuers Modern History Studies of Religion I
120
Jones, Rhianna
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
#2 Drama Chinese Continuers English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
121
Kim, Lindsey Minkyeong
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#2 Physics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension
122
Reichel, Xavier
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 German Extension Chemistry German Continuers Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
123
Zhi, Xin
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#2 English Advanced Chemistry Economics English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
124
Liew, Zachary
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#3 Chemistry #3 French Continuers English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
125
Dean, Isabel
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#3 Music Extension #4 Music 2 Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced
126
Gavljak, Katia
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
6
Yes
#3 Biology #7 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education #8 Studies of Religion II Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced
127
Harris, Margot
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#3 Chinese Continuers #7 English Advanced Chinese Extension Economics Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
128
Gill, Amardeep
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#3 Drama #8 English Advanced Biology Chemistry Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension
129
Buchanan, Emily
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
#3 Economics Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Standard 2
130
Crowe, Rosie
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#3 Legal Studies Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
131
Damian, Matilda Rose
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#3 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
132
Ghadiali, Cherie Hormuzd
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#3 Studies of Religion I English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
133
Ruan, Marina
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
#3 Japanese Extension Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers
134
Dong, Oscar
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 Mathematics Extension 2 #5 Chemistry #20 Biology English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1
135
Robinson, Charlotte
Temora High School
Temora
6
Yes
#4 Food Technology #18 Business Studies Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
136
Albayeh, Joshua
Parramatta Marist High School
Westmead
6
Yes
#4 Studies of Religion I Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
137
Bowlzer, Jessica June
St Philips Christian College Newcastle
Waratah
6
Yes
#4 Studies of Religion II Business Services Examination English Advanced English Extension 2 Legal Studies Society and Culture
138
Cao, Emily
Mary MacKillop College
Wakeley
6
Yes
#4 Community and Family Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
139
Duong, Ashleigh
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#4 Japanese Extension Biology English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
140
Fung, Geoffrey
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#4 Geography Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
141
Lambotharan, Anjali Sonali
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#4 Chinese Extension Chinese Continuers English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
142
Tan, Julia Li-En
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
#4 Business Studies Community and Family Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
143
Yi, Owen
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 Science Extension Chemistry Economics Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
144
Younan, Jayden
St Marys Cathedral College
Sydney
6
Yes
#4 Studies of Religion II Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History
145
Meares, Frida Hazel Scard
Canberra Grammar School
Red Hill, ACT
6
Yes
#5 Biology #7 Software Design and Development #14 English Standard Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Physics
146
Breen, Marcus James
Carlingford High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#5 Investigating Science Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Science Extension Software Design and Development
147
Campbell, Logan
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#5 Engineering Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
148
Conomos, John
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#5 Design and Technology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
149
Ding, Ashton
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Chinese Extension Chemistry Chinese Continuers English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
150
Ilkhani, Aryan
Northern Beaches Christian School
Terrey Hills
6
Yes
#5 Modern History Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2