225
Turancova, Michaela
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#4 Visual Arts Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Textiles and Design
226
Buckett, Natalie Isobel
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
#5 Drama #6 English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture
227
Sheahan, Elizabeth Julia
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#5 English (Advanced) #8 English Extension 1 #17 Modern History Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
228
Cavanagh, Jemma Anne
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Society and Culture Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History
229
Chen, Kunhong Edward
Epping Boys High School
Eastwood
6
Yes
#5 English as a Second Language Chemistry Chinese Background Speakers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
230
Farragher, Verity Leona Kate
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
6
Yes
#5 Earth and Environmental Science Engineering Studies English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
231
James, Marcus Hiroshi
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#5 Visual Arts English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History
232
Lee, Brendon William
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#5 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
233
Lin, Dawen
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Music Extension English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Physics
234
Moldovan, Gabriel
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
#5 Classical Hebrew Extension Chemistry Classical Hebrew Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
235
Williamson, Leila
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
#5 Latin Extension English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers
236
Bowman, Makaela
James Sheahan Catholic High School
Orange
6
Yes
#6 Studies of Religion II Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Physics
237
Chow, Katherine Chi Kee
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#6 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
238
Hanley, Angus
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#6 Mathematics Extension 2 Economics English (Advanced) French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
239
Ho, Sophie
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#6 English Extension 2 English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers General Mathematics Legal Studies
240
McDonald, Laura Koleen
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#6 Studies of Religion I Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Music 1
241
Read, Samuel William Michael
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#6 Geography English (Advanced) English Extension 1 German Continuers Mathematics Physics
242
Hammerschmid, Aidan
The Armidale School
Armidale
6
Yes
#7 Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
243
Leung, Justin
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#7 Mathematics Ancient History Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1
244
Morgan, Nell Frances
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#7 Modern History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
245
Samaha, Brigitte Emanuelle
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#7 Society and Culture Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History
246
Tauber, Samantha
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
#7 Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
247
Beal, Bryony Arlette
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
6
Yes
#8 Chemistry #9 Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
248
Wang, William
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#8 Mathematics Extension 2 #11 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
249
Connolly, Samantha Jacqueline
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#8 Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Physics Studies of Religion I
250
Lim, Zi Zai
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
#8 English as a Second Language Biology Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
251
Madden, James
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#8 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Economics English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
252
O'Sullivan, Sascha Lily
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
#8 English Extension 2 Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics Modern History
253
Seto, Emily
Richard Johnson Anglican College
Oakhurst
6
Yes
#8 Visual Arts English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Japanese Beginners Modern History Music 1
254
Whitham, Andrew
Masada College
St Ives
6
Yes
#8 Economics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
255
Xu, Brendan
Epping Boys High School
Eastwood
6
Yes
#8 Physics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
256
Anderson, Jack Samuel
St Patricks College Strathfield
Strathfield
6
Yes
#9 Studies of Religion I Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
257
Badilescu-Buga, Sergio
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#9 English (Advanced) Ancient History English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
258
Deodhar, Isha
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#9 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
259
Fieldus, Madison
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#9 General Mathematics Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History
260
Maneschi, Lauren
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#9 Visual Arts Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Studies of Religion I
261
Sturt, Maxwell
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#10 English (Advanced) #10 Modern History Ancient History English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1
262
Foo, Scienta Sik Fung
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
263
Roberts, Elena
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#10 English Extension 2 Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers
264
Thakkar, Heeral
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#10 Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
265
Vaheisvaran, Prakesh
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#10 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
266
Zhu, Vanessa
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#10 English as a Second Language Business Studies Chinese Background Speakers Geography Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
267
Anderson, Emilia
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
6
Yes
#11 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
268
Feng, Celia Ya Dan
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#12 Chemistry Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
269
Penninkilampi, Ross
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
#12 Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Physics
270
Smith, Penelope Kate
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#13 Ancient History English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Studies of Religion I
271
Vohralik, Emily Joy
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#14 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
272
Irving, Aaron Gregory
Sydney Technical High School
Bexley
6
Yes
#15 Modern History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies
273
O'Rourke, Ellen Caitlin
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#15 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2
274
Wu, Judy
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#15 Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
275
Codsi, Isabella
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#16 Ancient History #19 General Mathematics English (Advanced) French Continuers Modern History Studies of Religion II
276
Li, Christine
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
#16 Modern History Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 2
277
Lee, Alison Ching-Yee
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#17 English (Advanced) Chemistry English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
278
Papastavros, Vanessa
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#17 Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Visual Arts
279
Kutcher, Natalie Elise
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
#18 Modern History English (Advanced) French Continuers History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
280
McLennan, Emily Rose
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#18 Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
281
Egan, Harry
St Edwards Christian Brothers College
East Gosford
6
Yes
#19 Mathematics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Physics
282
Green, Rory
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#19 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Chemistry Geography Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
283
Chan, Wing-Yan Chloe
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
#20 Mathematics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Visual Arts
284
Clancy, Natalie
St Patricks College Sutherland
Sutherland
6
Yes
#20 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
285
Crabtree, Nathan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#20 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
286
Lu, Shu Ken
St Ives High School
St Ives
6
Yes
#20 English (Standard) Biology Chemistry Food Technology General Mathematics Legal Studies
287
Ryan, Rebecca Mary
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#20 Ancient History English (Advanced) French Continuers History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion II
288
Adamo, Olivia Anne
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Studies of Religion I
289
Agarwal, Nalini
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
290
Agius, Sabrina Christine Rozaria
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) German Continuers German Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
291
Ahmed, Sara
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Japanese Continuers Mathematics Modern History
292
Ai, Margery Li
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Society and Culture
293
Alexander, Nicole
Gosford High School
Gosford
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Society and Culture
294
Allen, Georgia
Inaburra School
Bangor
6
Yes
Community and Family Studies English (Advanced) Music 2 Music Extension Textiles and Design Visual Arts
295
Allen, Robert
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Geography Mathematics
296
Allen, Samuel
The McDonald College
North Strathfield
6
Yes
Business Studies Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 2 General Mathematics Legal Studies
297
Anantha Padmanabhan, Saikrishna
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
298
Anceva, Elena
Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
North Sydney
6
Yes
English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
299
Anura, Vyshnavi
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
300
Arain, Aisha
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics
301
Armitage, Claire June
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Design and Technology Drama English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
302
Aron, Tanvi
Carlingford High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Financial Services Examination Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
303
Asar, Miriam
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History
304
Bai, Jenny
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
305
Balcomb, Jennifer Ann
Newtown High School of Performing Arts
Newtown
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History
306
Bansal, Akhil
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
307
Bardwell, Rachel
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics
308
Barry, Alexander Peter
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
309
Basil-Jones, Lucy
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Visual Arts
310
Bear, Samantha
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics History Extension Latin Continuers
311
Bell, Sophie Alexandra
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
312
Benjamin, Sophia
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Visual Arts
313
Bhattacharya, Ritika
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
314
Boucher, Dean
St Gregorys College Campbelltown
Gregory Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
315
Bradley, Isabella
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Italian Beginners Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
316
Britton-Purhonen, Zara
International Grammar School
Ultimo
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology Design and Technology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
317
Brooke, Jackie Eliza
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
318
Buckland, Amelia
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Visual Arts
319
Buckley, Ellen Grace
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Italian Beginners Music 2 Music Extension
320
Bush, Edie
Trinity Catholic College Lismore
Lismore
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) Italian Continuers Italian Extension Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
321
Cacaj, Daniel Marash
Marist College Kogarah
Bexley
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
322
Cao, Hai Man
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
323
Cass, Rebecca
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
324
Caton, Rebecca
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
325
CausleyTodd, Amelia
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
326
Cerro, Jessica
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Studies of Religion I
327
Chalasani, Aashish Krishna
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
328
Chan, Christopher Kwun Chung
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
329
Chan, Eunice Kar Wing
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
330
Chan, Hong Yin
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
331
Chan, Lily Yin Yue
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Visual Arts
332
Chan, Tanyi
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Agriculture English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
333
Chan, Wei
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
334
Chang, Amy Ya Yun
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
335
Chang, Ji Sun
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
336
Chang, Zachary Yatteng
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
337
Chee, Michael Sao Liang
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
338
Chen, Amanda Xi Ying
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
339
Chen, Emily
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
340
Chen, Jaffly
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
341
Chen, Jiaxin
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
342
Chen, Lin Na
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics
343
Chen, Rou-Yu Cherie
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
344
Cheng, Anna Qing
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
345
Choi, Kelvin Nick
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
346
Clarke, Alexandra Jane
Orange High School
Orange
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) German Beginners Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
347
Coleman, Cassandra Maree
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Latin Continuers Modern History
348
Collins, Ashlee
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
349
Cook, Jordan
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
350
Cooksley, Lewis James
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
351
Cordas, Daniel Michael
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music Extension
352
Cosier, Georgia Meg
Wellington High School
Wellington
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics Geography Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
353
Craig, Thomas
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
354
Croker, Zachary Albert
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
355
Crowther, Claudia
Asquith Girls High School
Asquith
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Visual Arts
356
Curry, Natasha
Domremy College
Five Dock
6
Yes
English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Studies of Religion I
357
Curtotti, Isaia
Canberra Grammar School
Red Hill, ACT
6
Yes
Chemistry English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
358
D'Netto, Genevieve Lauren
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
English (Advanced) History Extension Italian Continuers Modern History Music 2 Studies of Religion I
359
Dai, Jessica
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 German Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
360
Dao, Bernadine Yen Ngoc
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
361
Das, Swetha
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
362
Dass, Nakita
Girraween High School
Girraween
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Spanish Beginners Visual Arts
363
Daud, Nadhirah Ezzah
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics
364
Davis, Blake
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 2 History Extension Visual Arts
365
Day, Patrick
St Marys Cathedral College
Sydney
6
Yes
Chemistry Engineering Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
366
Deere, Jessica Ann
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
367
Deng, Echo
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
368
Dessen, Samuel
Northholm Grammar School
Arcadia
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics Modern History Music 2
369
Divakarla, Pavani Sai
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) Food Technology Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
370
Dixon, Sarah Alice
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Visual Arts
371
Djizmedjian, Edward Sarkis
St Pius X College
Chatswood
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
372
Dobson, Emma Catherine
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 General Mathematics Music 1 Visual Arts
373
Doohan, Matthew James
St Johns College
?
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Modern History Studies of Religion I
374
Du, Helena
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
375
Du, Rey Cheng Guang
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
376
Duggal, Rohit
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics
377
Dunkerley, Rebecca
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Food Technology General Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
378
Ellison, Lachlan
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
379
Enright, Elisabeth Marie
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Music 1
380
Ephraums, James Patrick
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Modern History Music 2 Music Extension Studies of Religion II
381
Evans, Christopher
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
382
Everingham, Jessica
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
383
Fan, Zilan
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
384
Fang, Wendy
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Visual Arts
385
Farshid, Sanjay
Canberra Grammar School
Red Hill, ACT
6
Yes
Chemistry French Continuers Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
386
Feld, Jodie Louise
Figtree High School
Figtree
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) German Continuers History Extension Modern History Society and Culture
387
Ferreira, Marie-Cecilia
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) General Mathematics History Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
388
Fitzpatrick, Lillian
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
389
Fleming, Alexandra Lee
Mercy Catholic College
Chatswood
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
390
Fowler, Michael
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 German Continuers German Extension Mathematics Modern History
391
Frede, Caitlin
Sutherland Shire Christian School
Barden Ridge
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
392
French, Sofie Rose
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Business Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) General Mathematics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
393
Fyfe, Jasmine Joy
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History
394
Galasso, Alana
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
395
Gibson, Oliver
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Physics Studies of Religion II
396
Gilland, Isabella Laura
Mosman High School
Mosman
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Visual Arts
397
Gooch, Eliza
Turramurra High School
South Turramurra
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics
398
Gotis-Graham, Anna
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
399
Gottlieb, Sam
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
400
Gourley, James
St Pauls Catholic College
?
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
401
Grainger, James
St Pauls Catholic College
?
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
402
Grant, Emily Margaret
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
403
Grew, Grace Anne
St Andrews Cathedral School
Sydney
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Society and Culture
404
Grima, Natalie
Mount St Benedict College
Pennant Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History Studies of Religion I
405
Grindrod, Alexander
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
406
Gu, Sophia Kang Xin
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
407
Guarna, Alexander James
St Patricks College Strathfield
Strathfield
6
Yes
Biology English (Standard) General Mathematics Legal Studies Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
408
Guo, Xiao Hui Jenny
Sefton High School
Sefton
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
409
Gupta, Alpa
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Financial Services Examination Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
410
Ha, Chloe
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Information Processes and Technology Mathematics Modern History
411
Halwani, Nagwa
Birrong Girls High School
Birrong
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies English (Standard) General Mathematics Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
412
Harcourt, Alexandra Rose
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Studies of Religion I
413
Harichandra, Aaron
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
Business Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Financial Services Examination Mathematics Physics
414
Harman, Arin
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
415
Harmelin, Hannah
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
416
Hartley, Rose Margaret
Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
North Sydney
6
Yes
English (Advanced) General Mathematics Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
417
Hill, Samantha
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
418
Ho, Kai Wai David
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
419
Ho, Shon Yi
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History
420
Hoang, Thomas
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
421
Hodgkinson, Victoria
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension Visual Arts
422
Hong, Kelvin Cheong Yu
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
423
Hood, Megan
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Biology Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
424
Howard, William
The Armidale School
Armidale
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Geography Mathematics Physics