Below is the list of the best VCE students in 2014 ranked in order of their total number of High Achiever awards.
The rankings can be ordered by each student's total number of awards (ranking by Count) or by the numeric values of the scores (ranking by Scores).
Rankings within a school or subject can be viewed by filtering on the school or subject name.
Where students have equal study scores, entries are listed alphabetically.
Note that because this report excludes all study scores that are below 40, it does not differentiate between students who have equal sets of 40+ scores but different overall study results.
1 | YAN, Richard Yongxin | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,50,50,50,50 |
2 | WANG, Jingqi | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 5 | 50,50,50,49,44 |
3 | ONG, Rebecca Mei-En | Camberwell Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 50,50,50,48,45 |
4 | TRIPOVICH, Zoe Victoria | The Hamilton and Alexandra College | Hamilton | 5 | 50,50,50,42,40 |
5 | RITTER, Alexander Christopher | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,50,49,48,42 |
6 | MA, Norine | Braybrook College | Braybrook | 5 | 50,50,49,46,43 |
7 | CHUA, Alexander Jin Peng | Ballarat Grammar School | Wendouree | 5 | 50,50,49,44,44 |
8 | ZHU, Victor | Mount Waverley Secondary College | Mount Waverley | 5 | 50,50,48,48,43 |
9 | SUN, Matthew Waley | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 50,50,48,48,42 |
10 | TAN, Joelle Jieh Ming | Korowa Anglican Girls School | Glen Iris | 5 | 50,50,48,47,44 |
11 | DUKE, Thomas Benjamin | Girton Grammar School | Bendigo | 5 | 50,50,48,46,44 |
12 | ATHAN, David James | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,50,47,46,41 |
13 | MAO, Michael Zexin | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,50,47,44,43 |
14 | PURVES, Harrison Victor | Camberwell Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 50,50,47,44,42 |
15 | PATEL, Aayush Ashutosh | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 50,50,47,44,40 |
16 | SANDISON, Emily Lauren | Luther College | Croydon Hills | 5 | 50,50,47,43,42 |
17 | SHIH, Tiffany Hoi Ching | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 5 | 50,50,46,45,44 |
18 | NOMIKOUDIS, Maria | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | 5 | 50,50,45,45,42 |
19 | TU, Samuel Jie | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 50,50,45,44,42 |
20 | KOTALAWALA, Dulmini Sandunika | Nossal High School | Berwick | 5 | 50,50,45,43,41 |
21 | BENJAMIN, Daniel John | Frankston High School | Frankston | 5 | 50,50,41,41,41 |
22 | CHIANG, William | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | 5 | 50,49,47,45,44 |
23 | KAHAN, Daniel Gabriel | The King David School | Armadale | 5 | 50,49,45,43,42 |
24 | O'NEILL, Amelia Rose | Firbank Grammar School | Brighton | 5 | 50,49,43,43,41 |
25 | COSTABILE, Alisha Monique | Gilson College Taylors Hill | Taylors Hill | 5 | 50,49,42,42,40 |
26 | NGUYEN, Le Van Khanh | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 50,48,48,47,46 |
27 | PHAN, Minh Duc | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 50,48,47,46,46 |
28 | BLACKSHAW, Lucinda Claire Derham | Melbourne Girls Grammar | South Yarra | 5 | 50,48,47,43,40 |
29 | SCHOLZ, Sarah Amy | University High School | Parkville | 5 | 50,48,47,42,41 |
30 | MATLEY, Chelsea Nicole | Macrobertson Girls High School | Melbourne | 5 | 50,48,46,43,43 |
31 | SHARMA, Arun | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 50,48,46,42,42 |
32 | DOHERTY, Katherine Janet | Koonung Secondary College | Mont Albert North | 5 | 50,48,44,44,44 |
33 | MCPHEE, David Joel | Christian College Geelong Waurn Ponds | Waurn Ponds | 5 | 50,48,43,42,41 |
34 | O'CALLAGHAN, Luke William | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 50,48,43,41,41 |
35 | KEAN, Damaris Ruby | Presentation College | Windsor | 5 | 50,47,47,47,45 |
36 | SHU, Mel Yuyang | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | 5 | 50,47,47,47,43 |
37 | COLMAN, Paul Russell | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,47,46,46,45 |
38 | BROWN, Ryan | Catholic Regional College Melton | Melton West | 5 | 50,47,46,46,43 |
39 | LAM, Sin Nga | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 5 | 50,47,46,46,42 |
40 | ANAGNOSTOU, Lukas James | Ivanhoe Grammar School Ridgeway | Ivanhoe | 5 | 50,47,46,45,44 |
|
|||||
41 | GIAGOUDAKIS, Christopher | Huntingtower School | Mount Waverley | 5 | 50,47,46,45,43 |
42 | EARDLEY, Thomas Michael | Carey Baptist Grammar School | Kew | 5 | 50,47,45,45,42 |
43 | PALLASIS, James | Westbourne Grammar School | Truganina | 5 | 50,47,45,44,40 |
44 | HE, Derek | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 50,47,45,41,40 |
45 | RAFANIELLO, Alex Anthony | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | 5 | 50,47,44,42,41 |
46 | SGAMBELLONE, Nathaniel Richard | Ivanhoe Grammar School Ridgeway | Ivanhoe | 5 | 50,47,43,42,41 |
47 | VU, Hien Thanh | Macrobertson Girls High School | Melbourne | 5 | 50,47,42,41,40 |
48 | VO, Mai Linh | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 50,46,46,45,44 |
49 | WILLIS, Freya M W | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | 5 | 50,46,46,44,43 |
50 | WANG, Song | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 50,46,45,43,40 |
51 | ZENG, Hanru | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | 5 | 50,46,43,42,41 |
52 | MIKA, Claire Gillian | Bendigo Senior Secondary College | Bendigo | 5 | 50,45,44,43,42 |
53 | GUTHRIE, Pollyanna Kelly | Ballarat Grammar School | Wendouree | 5 | 50,45,44,43,41 |
54 | MOSS, Sarah Madeleine | Our Lady of Sion College | Box Hill | 5 | 50,45,44,42,40 |
55 | STEWART, Ryan James | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 50,45,44,41,40 |
56 | MORRISON, Jessica Cate | Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School | Southbank | 5 | 50,45,44,40,40 |
57 | JUN, Christine Min-Kyung | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 50,44,43,42,41 |
58 | SAFE, Liam Brendan | Yarra Valley Grammar School | Ringwood | 5 | 50,44,43,42,40 |
59 | BORDOS, Patricia | Nossal High School | Berwick | 5 | 50,44,43,41,40 |
60 | SLIFIRSKI, William Eric | Carey Baptist Grammar School | Kew | 5 | 50,44,43,41,40 |
61 | SMITH, Joshua Edward | Christian College Geelong Waurn Ponds | Waurn Ponds | 5 | 50,44,42,42,41 |
62 | D'SOUZA, Judy Yoland | Sacred Heart Girls College | Hughesdale | 5 | 50,43,41,41,40 |
63 | ZHU, Wendy | The Geelong College | Newtown | 5 | 50,42,41,41,40 |
64 | LAM, Nhat Hung | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 49,49,47,47,45 |
65 | COCKS, Renee Michelle | Toorak College | Mount Eliza | 5 | 49,49,47,45,44 |
66 | CHI, Anthony Ke-Jin | Haileybury College | Keysborough | 5 | 49,49,45,44,41 |
67 | TRAMBAS, Aisha Rachelle | Fintona Girls School | Balwyn | 5 | 49,48,47,40,40 |
68 | ZENG, Kevin James | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 49,48,45,44,43 |
69 | REPETTI, Sonja Isabella | Camberwell High School | Canterbury | 5 | 49,48,42,40,40 |
70 | HADZAKIS, Stefanos | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 49,47,47,44,43 |
71 | SUJANA, Audilia | Waverley Christian College Wantirna South | Wantirna South | 5 | 49,47,46,43,42 |
72 | CHEOK, Tim Shaun Shaun | Wesley College Glen Waverley | Glen Waverley | 5 | 49,47,44,43,40 |
73 | LIYANAGE, Dinuk Sachintha | Glen Waverley Secondary College | Glen Waverley | 5 | 49,46,46,44,44 |
74 | PARKER, Ryan Adam | Mount Evelyn Christian School | Mount Evelyn | 5 | 49,46,46,43,40 |
75 | CHIN, Mary Kee Whye | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 5 | 49,46,44,42,40 |
76 | JAYASINGHE, Gihani | Camberwell Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 49,46,43,41,40 |
77 | RODRIGO, Vishwantha M Pulahinge | Mazenod College | Mulgrave | 5 | 49,45,44,43,41 |
78 | MUI, Janice Wai-Ying | Macrobertson Girls High School | Melbourne | 5 | 49,45,44,41,40 |
79 | PHAN, Steven Liem Minh | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 49,45,42,41,40 |
80 | NAZEEM, Kerollous | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 5 | 49,44,44,43,41 |
81 | WANG, Terry Zhu-Xin | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 49,44,42,41,41 |
82 | ZHOU, Zi Kai | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 49,42,41,41,40 |
83 | D'SOUZA, Nathan Andrew | Salesian College Chadstone | Chadstone | 5 | 48,48,47,45,41 |
84 | FRANCIS, Lauren Bianca | Sacred Heart College Geelong | Newtown | 5 | 48,48,45,45,40 |
85 | CHAO, Joshua | Brentwood Secondary College | Glen Waverley | 5 | 48,48,45,44,40 |
86 | LEWIS, Alan | Mount Scopus Memorial College | Burwood | 5 | 48,48,44,42,41 |
87 | LAW, Chloe Wern Wei | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 48,47,46,42,41 |
88 | PHAN, Hoang Minh Tam | Peninsula Grammar | Mount Eliza | 5 | 48,47,45,45,44 |
89 | LIM, Sean Teik Jin | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 5 | 48,47,45,43,41 |
90 | NGUYEN, Crystal | Camberwell Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 48,47,45,42,41 |
91 | NG, Sophie Agatha Siang Jun | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 5 | 48,47,44,42,40 |
92 | ZHONG, Mason Tao | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 48,46,46,45,41 |
93 | COXHILL, Ashlea Elise | Strathcona Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 48,46,45,44,43 |
94 | LEE, Dean Anbone | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 48,46,43,43,41 |
95 | BALHARRIE, Kate Elizabeth | Ballarat Clarendon College | Ballarat | 5 | 48,45,45,44,43 |
96 | ILANKO, Praneeshan | Brentwood Secondary College | Glen Waverley | 5 | 48,45,44,43,41 |
97 | BRASHER, Thomas Ryan | De La Salle College | Malvern | 5 | 48,45,43,43,41 |
98 | DU, Maggie Xiaoyu | Camberwell Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 48,45,43,42,40 |
99 | JAYAKODY, Mahisha Nuwanthi | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 48,45,43,41,40 |
100 | CHANDLER, Alistair Stewart | Christian College Geelong Waurn Ponds | Waurn Ponds | 5 | 48,44,42,41,41 |
101 | XU, Rachel Wenjin | Fintona Girls School | Balwyn | 5 | 48,44,42,40,40 |
102 | CHAN, Jade Lucinda | Doncaster Secondary College | Doncaster | 5 | 48,43,41,41,40 |
103 | WONG, Shou Qi | Vermont Secondary College | Vermont | 5 | 48,43,41,40,40 |
104 | FLEMING, Katherine Eleanor | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | 5 | 48,43,40,40,40 |
105 | TAN, Henry Zhouxiang | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 48,41,41,41,41 |
106 | FISHER, Abigail Elaine | Melbourne Girls College | Richmond | 5 | 47,47,47,44,41 |
107 | NASH, Lucas Donald | Trinity Grammar School | Kew | 5 | 47,47,46,46,40 |
108 | AMARASEKERA, Lankaji Himesh | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,47,46,45,42 |
109 | RAE, Robert John | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,47,46,42,41 |
110 | KHANNA, Shiv | Camberwell Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 47,47,43,43,40 |
111 | LIM, Kathryn Shu Min | Macrobertson Girls High School | Melbourne | 5 | 47,47,43,42,41 |
112 | MAHESAN, Rebecca Anne | Mount Waverley Secondary College | Mount Waverley | 5 | 47,46,46,45,43 |
113 | TYRRELL, Sarah Kate | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 5 | 47,46,45,45,40 |
114 | MORRISON, Fergus Robert | Geelong Grammar School | Corio | 5 | 47,45,43,42,40 |
115 | FREEMAN, Thomas David | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,45,42,41,41 |
116 | CHANGRANI, Krisha | Lauriston Girls School | Armadale | 5 | 47,44,44,44,43 |
117 | WONG, Julian Shi-Jie | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,44,43,42,41 |
118 | LOU, Michael | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,44,43,42,40 |
119 | TANG, Truman Chung Mun | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 47,44,42,41,40 |
120 | STAINSBY, Andrew Vincent | Westbourne Grammar School | Truganina | 5 | 47,43,42,42,40 |
121 | LY, Stephanie | John Monash Science School | Clayton | 5 | 46,46,46,45,44 |
122 | GOH, Kai-Yang Anthony | Camberwell Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 46,46,44,41,40 |
123 | WONG, Spencer Ry | Northcote High School | Northcote | 5 | 46,46,44,40,40 |
124 | LOUREY, Henry William | Camberwell Grammar School | Canterbury | 5 | 46,46,42,42,41 |
125 | ZHOU, Roger | Haileybury College | Keysborough | 5 | 46,45,44,44,43 |
126 | MAGEE, Clare Bridget | Loreto Mandeville Hall | Toorak | 5 | 46,45,44,42,41 |
127 | PANE, Alana Bianca | Our Lady of Mercy College | Heidelberg | 5 | 46,45,44,41,40 |
128 | TRAN, Kim | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 46,45,43,43,42 |
129 | NGUYEN, Thomas | Mazenod College | Mulgrave | 5 | 46,45,43,42,40 |
130 | MAINE, Catherine Maree | Warrnambool College | Warrnambool | 5 | 46,45,43,41,40 |
131 | SERRY, Jacob | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | 5 | 46,44,43,43,43 |
132 | HO, Grace Ci En | Nossal High School | Berwick | 5 | 46,44,43,42,41 |
133 | HILL, Samuel John | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | 5 | 46,44,43,41,41 |
134 | WANG, Junhao | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | 5 | 46,44,43,41,40 |
135 | REDDY, Krisha | Waverley Christian College Wantirna South | Wantirna South | 5 | 46,44,42,42,41 |
136 | ANDRITSOS, Steven William | Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill | Wheelers Hill | 5 | 46,43,42,42,40 |
137 | DE ALWIS, Dinushi Rangana Mihiran | Sacred Heart Girls College | Hughesdale | 5 | 46,43,42,41,40 |
138 | THURING, Christopher Trent | Trinity Grammar School | Kew | 5 | 46,43,42,41,40 |
139 | SEIDEL, Elliot Nelson | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 45,45,45,44,43 |
140 | TRAINOR, Jameson Robert | St Bernards College | Essendon | 5 | 45,45,44,44,43 |
141 | TRUONG, Michelle Ming Yao | Lauriston Girls School | Armadale | 5 | 45,45,43,43,41 |
142 | ANTON, Michael | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 5 | 45,45,43,41,40 |
143 | SURENDRAN, Sujan Arun | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 45,45,43,41,40 |
144 | VOSS, Jan Thomas | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 45,44,44,44,41 |
145 | CLARK, Charles Peter Hamilton | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 45,44,44,43,40 |
146 | VARADARAJAN, Sidharth Devarajan | Mount Waverley Secondary College | Mount Waverley | 5 | 45,44,44,42,41 |
147 | TAI-JONES, Aidan | Kew High School | Kew East | 5 | 45,44,44,41,41 |
148 | HICKEY, Samantha Jane | Star of the Sea College | Brighton | 5 | 45,44,43,42,41 |
149 | NG, Jessica Hui-Shi | Brentwood Secondary College | Glen Waverley | 5 | 45,44,42,41,41 |
150 | LIM, Brandon Shee Pey | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 45,44,42,40,40 |
151 | WILLS, Ethan Thomas | Padua College | Mornington | 5 | 45,43,43,42,41 |
152 | LIAO, Chuyi | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 5 | 45,43,41,41,40 |
153 | TRAN, Danny Thai Duong | Haileybury College | Keysborough | 5 | 45,42,41,40,40 |
154 | VENKATESH, Vigneshwar | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 45,42,40,40,40 |
155 | BARNHILL, Andrew Isaac | Yarra Valley Grammar School | Ringwood | 5 | 44,44,41,40,40 |
156 | LOW, Sarah Chui Yi | University High School | Parkville | 5 | 44,43,43,40,40 |
157 | WU, Damian | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 44,43,42,42,42 |
158 | HOO, Phoebe Bi Jia | Brentwood Secondary College | Glen Waverley | 5 | 44,43,42,42,40 |
159 | WILLIAMSON, Morgan Elliot | Haileybury College | Keysborough | 5 | 44,43,42,42,40 |
160 | MOULDAY, Brayden Thomas | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | 5 | 44,43,42,41,40 |
161 | SYKES, Stephanie Claire | Luther College | Croydon Hills | 5 | 44,43,41,41,40 |
162 | HUANG, John Yifu | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 44,42,41,40,40 |
163 | WONG, Victor Keyang | Mount Waverley Secondary College | Mount Waverley | 5 | 43,43,42,42,41 |
164 | MCKESSY, David | St Kevins College | Toorak | 5 | 43,43,42,41,40 |
165 | HOTCHKIN-VAN NEUREN, Nathan James | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 5 | 43,42,42,41,41 |
166 | PATISHMAN, Jacqueline Eva | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | 5 | 43,42,40,40,40 |
167 | TILLEY, Isabelle Mae | Padua College | Mornington | 5 | 41,40,40,40,40 |
168 | PARKINSON, Nicholas John | McKinnon Secondary College | McKinnon | 4 | 50,50,50,47 |
169 | HARRIS, Elizabeth Pearl | Catholic College Wodonga | Wodonga | 4 | 50,50,50,43 |
170 | HUTSON, Lloyd Anthony | Brighton Grammar School | Brighton | 4 | 50,50,50,43 |
171 | IYER, Sangita | Sacre Coeur | Glen Iris | 4 | 50,50,50,42 |
172 | KORMAN, Maxwell Jacob | Bialik College | Hawthorn | 4 | 50,50,49,41 |
173 | PIETSCH, Tessa Claire | Strathcona Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | 4 | 50,50,49,40 |
174 | JONES, Stephanie Alicia | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | 4 | 50,50,48,44 |
175 | LIM, Gillian Sarah | Ruyton Girls School | Kew | 4 | 50,50,48,44 |
176 | LIU, Zhengyang | Scotch College | Hawthorn | 4 | 50,50,47,46 |
177 | YOUNG, Nicholas Noah | Brauer College | Warrnambool | 4 | 50,50,47,46 |
178 | PAPADOPULOS, James Chris | St Kevins College | Toorak | 4 | 50,50,47,45 |
179 | LOO, Travis | Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill | Wheelers Hill | 4 | 50,50,47,40 |
180 | YU, Natalie | Macrobertson Girls High School | Melbourne | 4 | 50,50,46,40 |
181 | JOHNSON, Abbey Kathleen | Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill | Wheelers Hill | 4 | 50,50,45,42 |
182 | TUDOR, Jessie Elizabeth | Billanook College | Mooroolbark | 4 | 50,50,45,40 |
183 | O'CALLAGHAN, Madeleine Renee | Sacred Heart College Geelong | Newtown | 4 | 50,50,44,40 |
184 | HAIKERWAL, Jeevan Alexander | Westbourne Grammar School | Truganina | 4 | 50,50,43,41 |
185 | KIING, Richard Teck Rong | Waverley Christian College Wantirna South | Wantirna South | 4 | 50,50,43,40 |
186 | AYOBI, Aeeman | Nossal High School | Berwick | 4 | 50,50,42,41 |
187 | TIERNEY, Xavier Michael | Xavier College | Kew | 4 | 50,50,42,40 |
188 | ALTER, Michael James | Mount Scopus Memorial College | Burwood | 4 | 50,49,48,47 |
189 | JIANG, Ri Chi | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 4 | 50,49,48,43 |
190 | LANE, Cassandra Sook Mui | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 4 | 50,49,48,40 |
191 | HAYTON, Emma Georgina | Shelford Girls Grammar | Caulfield | 4 | 50,49,47,46 |
192 | HENKES-YOUNGER, Sarah Jayne | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | 4 | 50,49,47,41 |
193 | RAZDAN, Aditi | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | 4 | 50,49,47,41 |
194 | BROWNLOW, Ryan James | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | 4 | 50,49,46,42 |
195 | JIN, Rui | University High School | Parkville | 4 | 50,49,45,45 |
196 | SPADARO, Riley Lyndon Keith | Elisabeth Murdoch College | Langwarrin | 4 | 50,49,45,45 |
197 | ATTWOOD, Madelyn Beth | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | 4 | 50,49,45,44 |
198 | IEONG, Sharon Wai Mung | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | 4 | 50,49,45,44 |
199 | HU, Jason Fengkai | Camberwell Grammar School | Canterbury | 4 | 50,49,45,41 |
200 | PARK, Joo Un | Trinity Grammar School | Kew | 4 | 50,49,44,43 |