1 | ABFALTER, Kate | St Columbas College | Essendon | Physical Education | 49 |
2 | ACCADIA, Anthony Gordon | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | Physical Education | 41 |
3 | ACKROYD, Sean David | Mooroolbark College | Mooroolbark | Physical Education | 40 |
4 | ADAMS, Lauren Kathleen | Kerang Technical High School | Kerang | Physical Education | 41 |
5 | AGIUS, William | Brighton Grammar School | Brighton | Physical Education | 43 |
6 | AGNEW, Eden Faith | Warrnambool College | Warrnambool | Physical Education | 43 |
7 | ALCARAZ, Chelsie Anne | Sacred Heart College Kyneton | Kyneton | Physical Education | 45 |
8 | ALEXANDER, Madison | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | Physical Education | 46 |
9 | ALEXIOU, Kristopher | Thornbury High School | Thornbury | Physical Education | 41 |
10 | ALLEN, Tess Amelia | Toorak College | Mount Eliza | Physical Education | 43 |
|
|||||
11 | ALLMAN, Lacey Jayne | Catholic College Sale | Sale | Physical Education | 40 |
12 | AMARTEY, Joel Peter | Mentone Grammar School | Mentone | Physical Education | 43 |
13 | AMBATZIS, Christian Adrian | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | Physical Education | 41 |
14 | ANANDARAJ, Joshua Williams | Tintern Grammar | Ringwood East | Physical Education | 43 |
15 | ANDERSON, Danielle Dempsey | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | Physical Education | 43 |
16 | ANDERSON, Emily Margaret | Gippsland Grammar | Sale | Physical Education | 40 |
17 | ANDERSON, Flynn William | Wonthaggi Secondary College | Wonthaggi | Physical Education | 48 |
18 | ANDREW, Emily Jo | Haileybury Girls College | Keysborough | Physical Education | 40 |
19 | ANDRITSOS, Vicki Theodora | Avila College | Mount Waverley | Physical Education | 40 |
20 | ANSETT, Mia | Loreto Mandeville Hall | Toorak | Physical Education | 46 |
21 | ANTMAN, Bradley Michael | Mount Scopus Memorial College | Burwood | Physical Education | 48 |
22 | ARCHER, Ellie Jane | Canterbury Girls Secondary College | Canterbury | Physical Education | 42 |
23 | ARNEIL, Lachlan Robert | McKinnon Secondary College | McKinnon | Physical Education | 47 |
24 | AYLEN, Zoe Jayde | Wheelers Hill Secondary College | Wheelers Hill | Physical Education | 42 |
25 | AYRES, Jakob Anthony | Echuca College | Echuca | Physical Education | 41 |
26 | BADROCK, Abbey | Sacred Heart College Geelong | Newtown | Physical Education | 45 |
27 | BAHN, Hannah Elizabeth | Kilvington Grammar School | Ormond | Physical Education | 47 |
28 | BAILES, Benjamin John | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | Physical Education | 44 |
29 | BAIRD, Ainsley Niamh | Korowa Anglican Girls School | Glen Iris | Physical Education | 42 |
30 | BAKER, Brooke Patricia | Frankston High School | Frankston | Physical Education | 40 |
31 | BAKES, Taylor James | Catholic College Bendigo | Bendigo | Physical Education | 41 |
32 | BALDI, Sophia | Loreto Mandeville Hall | Toorak | Physical Education | 47 |
33 | BANNON, Natasha Mary | Sacre Coeur | Glen Iris | Physical Education | 40 |
34 | BARBAGALLO, Adrian Frank | St Helena Secondary College | Eltham North | Physical Education | 42 |
35 | BARDZINSKI, Emma Chelsea | Aitken College | Greenvale | Physical Education | 42 |
36 | BARHAM, Emma Louise | Genazzano F.C.J. College | Kew | Physical Education | 50 |
37 | BARKER, Jacob Russell | Christian Brothers College | St Kilda East | Physical Education | 40 |
38 | BARKER, Jake Kyle | Mildura Senior College | Mildura | Physical Education | 50 |
39 | BARKER, Samuel Robin | Christian Brothers College | St Kilda East | Physical Education | 42 |
40 | BARLOW, Timothy Adrian Dillon | Thornbury High School | Thornbury | Physical Education | 44 |
41 | BARNES, Matthew Henry | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Physical Education | 41 |
42 | BARNETT, Jordyn Emily | Toorak College | Mount Eliza | Physical Education | 41 |
43 | BARRON, William Peter | St Kevins College | Toorak | Physical Education | 45 |
44 | BARTOLO, Rene | Sacred Heart College Geelong | Newtown | Physical Education | 41 |
45 | BARTOLO, Skylar Shayne | Catholic Ladies College | Eltham | Physical Education | 43 |
46 | BATTISTELLA, Jamieson | Maribyrnong Secondary College | Maribyrnong | Physical Education | 42 |
47 | BAYES-SMITH, Benjamin William | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Physical Education | 41 |
48 | BEANLAND, Mariah Adele | Balwyn High School | Balwyn North | Physical Education | 42 |
49 | BEER, Sam Mitchell | Beaconhills College Berwick | Berwick | Physical Education | 41 |
50 | BELL, Karla Elizabeth | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | Physical Education | 41 |