50
Williams, Zoe Lara
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
#16 Modern History English Advanced French Continuers French Extension History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
51
Taghvaei, Ryan
Prairiewood High School
Prairiewood
7
Yes
#17 English Advanced Chemistry English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
52
Ho, Samantha
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
#19 English Advanced Chemistry English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
53
Agius, Rueben Edward
Newington College
Stanmore
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
54
Anderson, Maya Natalie
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
55
Andretic, Archie George
Newington College
Stanmore
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
56
Antoon, Shaniece Julia
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Biology Design and Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Mathematics Advanced
57
Bate, Jemima
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Visual Arts
58
Board, Amelia
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
59
Bruce, Sachi
Ascham School
Edgecliff
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Science Extension
60
Butterworth, Luca Gabriel
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 German Continuers German Extension History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
61
Caie, Austin
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
62
Campbell, Laura Baylie
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
63
Chan, Elisha
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Society and Culture Visual Arts
64
Chen, Brendon
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
65
Cheung, Serena Wing Gar
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced
66
Chiew, Emma Chang Ming
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Italian Beginners Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
67
Chung, Phillip
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
68
Coffey, Hugh
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
69
Coiera, Lucca
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
70
Colwell, Finnian
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
71
Constable, Bryson Jay
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
72
Cope, Elise Chloe
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry Design and Technology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
73
Curran, Pia
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
74
Dao, Peter Duy Tin
Bonnyrigg High School
Bonnyrigg
7
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Hospitality Examination Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
75
de Mars, Hannah
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
7
Yes
Chemistry Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
76
Easton, Ella
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
77
Firth, Ellen Elizabeth Marion
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
7
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Music 1 Studies of Religion I
78
Frasca, Monique
Clancy Catholic College
West Hoxton
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Industrial Technology Italian Beginners Modern History Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
79
Frew, Isabelle
The Forest High School
Frenchs Forest
7
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Geography Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
80
Giusti, Antonio
Clancy Catholic College
West Hoxton
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Studies of Religion I
81
Goldman, Allie
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
82
Harlamb, Olivia Claire
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Drama Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History
83
Harrop, Alexandra Jane Fox
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced French Continuers History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
84
Healey, Mira
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
85
Heller, Willow
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Music 2 Studies of Religion I
86
Herro, Francesca Norma May
Kambala
Rose Bay
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
87
Hijazi, Jud
Chatswood High School
Chatswood
7
Yes
Business Studies Design and Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced
88
Ho, Alika
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
89
Horne, Nicholas Ryan
The Kings School
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
90
Horton, Edwin
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
91
Hua, Crystal
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
92
Hunt, Claudia
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
93
Jackman, Ewan Michael
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
94
Jain, Mahica
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
95
James, Isabel
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
96
Jiang, Nicole Pei Yu
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
97
King, Hannah
Riverside Girls High School
Gladesville
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
98
Kooner, Ethan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
99
Lee, Damon
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
100
Lee, Diane Dayoon
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
101
Lee, Gavin
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
102
Lim, Josephine Santosa
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Visual Arts
103
McIntyre, Tait
St Columba Anglican School
Port Macquarie
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Music 1 Visual Arts
104
McPhee, Jun
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
105
Milner, Benjamin
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Music 2
106
Moonen, Anousheh Gabriella
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
107
Moore, Anna Krywyj
St Marys Senior High School
St Marys
7
Yes
Ancient History Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Society and Culture
108
Narsey, Dhara
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2
109
Natale, Alessandra
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
110
Newton, Charlotte
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers Latin Extension Modern History
111
Nguyen, Jayden
All Saints Catholic College Casula Campus
Casula
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
112
O'Brien, Felix
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Studies of Religion I
113
Proutt, Chelsea Alexandra
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
7
Yes
Biology Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
114
Rajapakse, Dinuk
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
115
Rankin, Mia
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers History Extension Modern History
116
Read, Owen Antony
Newington College
Stanmore
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
117
Rebello, Mia
Ascham School
Edgecliff
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
118
Reilly, Reina Ann Wu
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chinese in Context English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
119
Riad, Isaac
St Lukes Grammar School
Dee Why
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
120
Righi, Alexander
Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Lewisham
7
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
121
Robinson, Sophia
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Biology Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History
122
Rotolo-Ross, Raphaela
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
123
Sakis, Victoria
Picnic Point High School
Picnic Point
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture
124
Saqib, Mohammad
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
125
Seeto, Emily Caitlin Ga Fiu
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
126
Sharwood, Stella
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Geography Modern History
127
Shi, Shang
The Kings School
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Physics
128
Shifroni, Elisha
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
129
Spicer, Clare Therese
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
130
Summers, Michael
Marist College Eastwood
Eastwood
7
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Studies of Religion II
131
Swan, Eleanor
Frensham School
Mittagong
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
132
Tan, Annabelle
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
133
Tao, Amanda Feiying
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
134
Taylor, Eloise
Smiths Hill High School
Wollongong
7
Yes
Ancient History Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 German Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
135
Thevathasan, Thinesshan
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
136
Tooher, Isabella Lily
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
7
Yes
Chemistry Drama English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
137
Urquhart, Ethan Donald
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
138
Varvaressos, Arieta
St Catherines School
Waverley
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
139
Villa, Kora Lynne
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Science Extension Studies of Religion I
140
Waller, Vivek
Epping Boys High School
Eastwood
7
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
141
Walsh, Daniel
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History Studies of Religion I
142
Waring, Freya Kathryn
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Biology Drama Engineering Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced
143
Williams, Ajala Sarah
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
144
Wunsh, Tali
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
145
Xie, Patrick Shangbin
The Kings School
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 German Continuers German Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
146
Xue, Angela Tian Tian
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
English Advanced French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
147
Yan, Victoria Wai Yee
Kambala
Rose Bay
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension
148
Yenson, Emily
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
149
Young, Amelia
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Music 1
150
Briganti, Therese
International Grammar School
Ultimo
6
Yes
#1 Chinese Continuers #1 French Beginners Chinese Extension English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2
151
Zhang, Jerry
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#1 Indonesian Continuers #1 Indonesian Extension English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
152
Zheng, Minxi
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#1 English EAL/D #1 Japanese Beginners Chinese and Literature Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
153
Koder, Lucy
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#1 Economics #3 Modern History Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension
154
Zheng, Hanyang
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Extension 1 #3 Physics Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
155
Kuang, Karina Xichun
Willoughby Girls High School
Willoughby
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Advanced #4 Japanese Beginners Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
156
Lee, Ryan
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#1 Chemistry #10 Engineering Studies English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
157
McGrath, Kashia
MacKillop College Port Macquarie
Port Macquarie
6
Yes
#1 Studies of Religion I #10 English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
158
Burton, Ian
Xavier High School
North Albury
6
Yes
#1 Science Extension Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
159
Macaraeg, Brent
Patrician Brothers College Fairfield
Fairfield
6
Yes
#1 Italian Beginners Economics Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
160
Macdougall, Matthew
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
6
Yes
#1 Engineering Studies Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Physics
161
Mitchell, Andre Stefan
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#1 Physics Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
162
Persechino, Matteo
St Leos Catholic College
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#1 Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Music 2 Studies of Religion II
163
Safi, Leila
Amity College Prestons
Prestons
6
Yes
#1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
164
Tonkinwise, Elsa
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
#1 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Latin Extension
165
Vlahos, Diana
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College
Kensington
6
Yes
#1 Biology Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Studies of Religion II
166
Wilson, Sarah
The Hills Grammar School
Kenthurst
6
Yes
#1 Geography Economics English Advanced Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Advanced
167
Fu, Yue Yang
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
#2 Music Extension #4 Music 2 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
168
Mackay, Keats
Epping Boys High School
Eastwood
6
Yes
#2 Economics #6 Legal Studies #9 Modern History Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2
169
Knight, Maggie
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#2 German Beginners #6 English Extension 2 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers
170
Gerrans, Tom
St Augustines College
Brookvale
6
Yes
#2 English Extension 1 #8 Drama Biology English Advanced English Extension 2 Studies of Religion I
171
Yoffe, Lior
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#2 Latin Continuers #14 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
172
Arvanitellis, Nicholas
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#2 Latin Extension English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
173
Chehade, Brandon
Patrician Brothers College Fairfield
Fairfield
6
Yes
#2 Studies of Religion II Business Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced
174
Chen, Vivian Ming-Jia
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#2 Chinese in Context Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
175
Hopkin, Jonah
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 German Extension Chemistry German Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
176
Lozanovski, Jade
Bethany College
Hurstville
6
Yes
#2 Mathematics Standard 1 Examination Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Industrial Technology Studies of Religion I
177
Tan, Kepei
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
6
Yes
#2 Geography Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
178
Tang, Faye
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#2 Japanese Extension Biology English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers Mathematics Advanced Music 2
179
Warrier, Radhika
Elizabeth Macarthur High School
Narellan
6
Yes
#2 Society and Culture English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
180
Neill, Maddison
St Vincents College
Potts Point
6
Yes
#3 Italian Beginners #3 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education #8 Biology English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
181
Ossimitz, Carmen
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
#3 German Continuers #4 German Extension Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Visual Arts
182
Tobin, Lachlan Enja
Carlingford High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#3 Science Extension #5 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
183
Huang, Jordan Hao Cheng
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#3 Physics #8 Mathematics Extension 1 #15 Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 2
184
Horsfall, Gisele
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
#3 Business Studies #13 Biology Design and Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced
185
Brunton, Lucas Godfrey Mather
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
#3 Chinese Continuers Chemistry Chinese Extension English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
186
Earle, Sophie
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#3 Studies of Religion I Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
187
Edwards, Ava
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
#3 Spanish Continuers Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
188
Gray, Rowan
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#3 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion II
189
Hoyne, Kittu
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
#3 Visual Arts Design and Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
190
Sheridan, Mia
Roseville College
Roseville
6
Yes
#4 Japanese Continuers #4 Japanese Extension Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
191
Morritt, Ethan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#4 Chinese Extension #5 Chinese Continuers English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Extension 1
192
Cerneaz, Izaak
St Augustines College
Brookvale
6
Yes
#4 Engineering Studies #8 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
193
Chen, Xiqing
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#4 Chinese in Context Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
194
Davis, Mia
MacKillop College Bathurst
Bathurst
6
Yes
#4 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Community and Family Studies English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
195
Naduvilath, Grace
William Carey Christian School
Prestons
6
Yes
#4 Biology Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Science Extension Textiles and Design
196
Shaw, Heidi Elizabeth
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#4 Geography Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
197
You, Metilda Yun Mei
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#4 English Extension 1 Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
198
Harkin, Rachel
Cumberland High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#5 Legal Studies #6 Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Society and Culture
199
Zhou, Kaiyang
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#5 English EAL/D #8 Mathematics Extension 1 #8 Music 1 Chemistry Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
200
Jin, Chelsea Ting Ru
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#5 Chemistry #17 Mathematics Advanced English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
201
Lalic, Bianca
Domremy College
Five Dock
6
Yes
#5 English Extension 1 Ancient History English Advanced Geography Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
202
Liu, Maggie Yifeng
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Latin Extension Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
203
McPherson, Hamish
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History
204
Parekh, Zeal Jitesh
Cerdon College
Merrylands
6
Yes
#5 Studies of Religion I Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
205
Tighe, William Keith
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#6 Legal Studies #12 Business Studies English Advanced Geography German Continuers Mathematics Advanced
206
Berry, Callum
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#6 Geography Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
207
Doan, Trinity
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#6 Visual Arts Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced
208
Findlay, Thomas
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
#6 Ancient History Drama English Advanced History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
209
Kelly, Olivia
All Saints Catholic College Casula Campus
Casula
6
Yes
#6 Society and Culture Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
210
Knapman, Amy May
Hennessy Catholic College
Young
6
Yes
#6 Studies of Religion I Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
211
Scholefield, Charles
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#6 Agriculture Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
212
Wong, Woonhui
Blacktown Boys High School
Blacktown
6
Yes
#6 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
213
Duncan-Keen, Callum
Scots All Saints College
White Rock
6
Yes
#7 Economics #8 Mathematics Extension 1 #15 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 2 Science Extension
214
Ryoo, Ethan Jaemin
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#7 Physics Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
215
Oh, Michelle Yujin
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#8 Mathematics Extension 1 #11 Mathematics Extension 2 Chemistry Economics English Advanced Physics
216
Ashworth, Phoenix Barbara
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#8 Modern History Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
217
Bolland, Zack
Cammeraygal High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#8 Economics English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
218
Rao, Riya
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#8 Society and Culture Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
219
Smyth, Anastasia
Oxley High School
North Tamworth
6
Yes
#8 Ancient History Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
220
Squire, Gemma
Northholm Grammar School
Arcadia
6
Yes
#8 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Standard 2 Society and Culture Visual Arts
221
Bittar, Nicholas Garth
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#9 English Advanced Ancient History Biology English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Advanced
222
Jenkins, Saskia Jade
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#9 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
223
Metleg, Annam
Al Noori Muslim School Senior Campus
Greenacre
6
Yes
#9 English Standard Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
224
Thapa, Gaurav Singh
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#9 Legal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Geography History Extension Modern History
225
Thomas, Lydia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#9 Studies of Religion I Economics English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Visual Arts
226
Yousaf, Nayaab
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
#9 Economics Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
227
Giles, Shannon
Marcellin College
Randwick
6
Yes
#10 English Standard Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
228
Pan, Alicia Sydnie
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#10 Visual Arts Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
229
Targett, Ruby Rose
St Philips Christian College Newcastle
Waratah
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced
230
Taylor, Bede
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#10 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
231
Bathgate, Charlotte
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#11 Modern History Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced
232
Ure, Elisabeth
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
#11 Legal Studies Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
233
Hudson, Lily
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#12 Mathematics Standard 2 Aboriginal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Studies of Religion II
234
Mehra, Priya
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#12 Biology Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
235
Vernicos, Olivia
William Clarke College
Kellyville
6
Yes
#12 Legal Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
236
Williams, Sienna
St Ursulas College
Kingsgrove
6
Yes
#12 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Community and Family Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
237
Deakin-Bell, Olivia Catherine
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#13 Modern History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Studies of Religion II
238
Nguyen, Timothy Phuong
Canley Vale High School
Canley Vale
6
Yes
#13 Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
239
Ma, Max
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#14 English Advanced #20 Modern History Chemistry Economics English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1
240
McALLISTER, Hudson
The Armidale School
Armidale
6
Yes
#14 Modern History Economics English Advanced Geography Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2
241
Sharma, Aditya
Girraween High School
Girraween
6
Yes
#14 Legal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
242
Xu, Ashley
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#14 Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
243
Li, Minrui
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#15 Legal Studies Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced
244
Ma, Jiali
Sefton High School
Sefton
6
Yes
#15 Mathematics Advanced Business Studies Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1
245
Erdstein, Aaron Bernard
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#17 Business Studies English Advanced French Continuers Geography Mathematics Standard 2 Music 1
246
Kidston, Abby Marina
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#17 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
247
Ramesh, Karthik
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#17 Biology Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Science Extension
248
Shah, Sohum
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#17 Mathematics Advanced Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
249
Philippou, Layla
Port Hacking High School
Miranda
6
Yes
#18 Modern History Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Society and Culture Visual Arts