51
Vijayan, Keshini
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
7
Yes
#13 Biology Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
52
Goria, Sandra
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
7
Yes
#14 Mathematics #19 English (Advanced) Ancient History Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
53
Lu, Casper Jia Rong
The Kings School
North Parramatta
7
Yes
#14 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
54
Strbik, Dominik Antun
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
7
Yes
#18 English (Advanced) Biology Chemistry Economics English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
55
Abdu, Jumaana
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
56
Adams, Maxim
International Grammar School
Ultimo
7
Yes
Chemistry Chinese Continuers English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Italian Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
57
Arias, Dylan
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Studies of Religion I
58
Batra, Eesha
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 2 French Continuers French Extension German Continuers Mathematics
59
Baume, Olivia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
7
Yes
Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
60
Blain, Odessa Stella Taylor
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Latin Continuers Latin Extension Modern History
61
Blair, Eden
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension History Extension Mathematics Modern History
62
Blanchard, Sarah
St Marks Catholic College
Stanhope Gardens
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
63
Bojanic, Teodora
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
64
Brabaakaran, Arunan Sivasambu
The Kings School
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
65
Bragias, Adelaide
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Society and Culture Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
66
Bristow, Emily Claire
Nowra High School
Nowra
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Beginners Geography History Extension Modern History
67
Cao, Karyn Linjie
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Biology Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History
68
Castiglia, Michela Elise
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Italian Beginners Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
69
Cesta, Isabella
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Mathematics General 2 Modern History Music 1
70
Chami, Jason
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
71
Che, Doris Yu Xin
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
7
Yes
Biology Chinese Continuers English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
72
Chen, Ling Jia
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Japanese Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
73
Cheung, Daniel
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
74
Chowdhury, Zahin
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Business Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
75
Colla, Michael
Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Lewisham
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Italian Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
76
Daly, Aoife
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
7
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
77
De Reland, Charlotte Eliza
Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School
Northmead
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
78
Donovan, Caitlin Louise
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Music 1 Studies of Religion II
79
Dowsett, Stephanie Virginia
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion I
80
Espejo, Deaundre Matthew
Penrith High School
Penrith
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Music 1 Studies of Religion I
81
Fares, Candice
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus
Auburn
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
82
Formosa, Niamh
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
83
Forrester, Emily
St Patricks College Sutherland
Sutherland
7
Yes
Dance English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion I
84
Frohlich, Coco
Ascham School
Edgecliff
7
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
85
Fu, Danly
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English (Advanced) Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
86
Gohel, Dharma Manoj
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
87
Gomes, Zachary Christian
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
88
Greentree, Bethany
Wenona School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
89
He, Yisheng
Marist Catholic College Penshurst
Mortdale
7
Yes
Chemistry Engineering Studies English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
90
Ho, Chelsea Hiu Yan
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
91
Ho, Daniel
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
92
Horneman, Kira
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
93
Huang, Colin
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
94
Jacobs, Jack Michael
Newington College
Stanmore
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Music 1
95
Janakiraman, Shruti
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
96
Jayawardena, Navya
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
97
Kamath, Arvind
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
98
Khanna, Rishabh
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
99
Klein, Zachary
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
100
Kohout, Isabelle Jana
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension Studies of Religion I
101
Koorey, Edward James
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
102
Lambrou, Connor Anthony
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
7
Yes
Chemistry Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Music 2 Music Extension
103
Lau, Jonathan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
104
Lee, Philip Charnou
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
105
Lee, Rebecca
Mount St Joseph Milperra
Milperra
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
106
Leong, Nicole Tak-Wun
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
107
Lewis, Samuel
St Columbas Catholic College
Springwood
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
108
Lin, Yunlu (Helen)
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
109
Lindsay, Alice
Wenona School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
110
Liu, Victoria
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
111
Lock, Alvina Chi-Kwan
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
112
Lu, Jessica Kamen
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
113
Lunz, Madison
Moriah College
Queens Park
7
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern Hebrew Continuers Modern History
114
McDonald, Madeleine Charlotte
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Japanese Beginners Modern History Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
115
McFadyen, Tara
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
116
Motamarri, Srichakra
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
117
Muller, Adam
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
118
Napier-Raman, Sharanya
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
Biology Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Music 2
119
Negi, Abhisri
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
120
Oliver, Rebekah
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Studies of Religion I
121
Park, Leah
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
122
Parker, James Henry
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
123
Parker, Nicholas
St Pius X College
Chatswood
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
124
Pembroke, Lachlan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
125
Pirola, Nina Kobayashi
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
126
Pretorius, Helen Mary Curtis
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Modern History
127
Robertson, Jacob
The Hills Grammar School
Kenthurst
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
128
Schwartz, Oliver
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
129
Selvadurai, Yoshua
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
130
Shanahan, Maxim
Waverley College
Waverley
7
Yes
Ancient History English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
131
Shead, Joumana Lauren
Penrith High School
Penrith
7
Yes
History Extension Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
132
Shead, Susan
Winmalee High School
Winmalee
7
Yes
Chemistry Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
133
Shen, Henry Yinghan
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
134
Singh, Ashwin Paul
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
135
Su, Alexander
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
136
Su, Andy
Holy Spirit Catholic College Lakemba
Lakemba
7
Yes
English (Advanced) Geography Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
137
Sun, Katie
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
138
Suraweera, Anuki Nushara
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
139
Tan, Mindai
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English (Advanced) Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
140
Tang, Tiffany Chun Yan
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
141
Truong, Sandra Ga Wai
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
142
Tyler, Gemma
Port Hacking High School
Miranda
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Visual Arts
143
Tzortzatos, Antonia
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
144
Vlachos, Daniel
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
145
Walker, Adam
Pennant Hills High School
Pennant Hills
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Physics
146
Wang, Bonnie
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
147
Wassall, Annabelle
Central Coast Grammar School
Erina Heights
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
148
Wong, Ingar
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
149
Xie, Jeffrey
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
150
Xu, Matthew
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
151
Yuan, Daniel
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
152
Zhang, Angela
Arden Anglican School Epping Campus
Epping
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
153
Winestock, Zelda
International Grammar School
Ultimo
6
Yes
#1 Spanish Continuers #1 Spanish Extension Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers
154
Baker, Peter Cole
Wagga Wagga High School
Wagga Wagga
6
Yes
#1 Software Design and Development #2 Physics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
155
Fitzgerald, Megan Claire
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#1 Modern History #2 Studies of Religion II Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2
156
Hancock, Charles Richard
Canberra Grammar School
Red Hill, ACT
6
Yes
#1 German Extension #4 German Continuers Economics French Continuers Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
157
Karahasan, Aidin
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#1 Physics #5 Chemistry #7 Mathematics Extension 1 Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 2
158
Santana Baskar, Prithvi
Macquarie Fields High School
Macquarie Fields
6
Yes
#1 Biology #5 Chemistry #16 Mathematics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
159
Cousins, Kate
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
#1 Earth and Environmental Science #5 Music 2 #19 Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Music Extension
160
Tyrrell, Emily Jane
Bede Polding College
South Windsor
6
Yes
#1 English (Advanced) #7 Earth and Environmental Science English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
161
Hu, Spencer
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#1 Economics #8 English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
162
Carroll, Madeleine
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#1 Italian Beginners English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics
163
Chen, Jessica
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#1 Agriculture Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
164
Evans, Huw
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
#1 Software Design and Development English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
165
Ha, Patrick
Champagnat Catholic College
Maroubra
6
Yes
#1 Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
166
Lea, Bridey Clare Elysia
Strathfield Girls High School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#1 History Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Beginners Modern History
167
Mahajan, Sachin
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#1 Italian Continuers Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
168
O'Callaghan, Hannah
All Saints College St Marys Campus
Maitland
6
Yes
#1 Studies of Religion I Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics General 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
169
Ren, Yuchen
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1
170
Han, Si Jie Amanda
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#2 Textiles and Design #3 German Continuers #3 German Extension English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History
171
Lambros, Katherine
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#2 German Continuers #5 German Extension English (Advanced) French Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
172
Loveday, Alice Jervie
Burwood Girls High School
Croydon
6
Yes
#2 Drama #7 English (Advanced) Legal Studies Music 2 Music Extension Society and Culture
173
Nguyen, Linh Thuy
Prairiewood High School
Prairiewood
6
Yes
#2 Biology #8 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
174
Gao, Manxin
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#2 Chinese Background Speakers #9 English as a Second Language Biology Chemistry Economics Mathematics Extension 1
175
Ning, Joshua Yuen Wang
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#2 Music 2 #14 Legal Studies English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music Extension
176
Buhagiar, Jessica Ruby
Byron Bay High School
Byron Bay
6
Yes
#2 Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
177
Chau, Brian
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
178
Joseph, Grace
Stella Maris College
Manly
6
Yes
#2 Mathematics General 2 Chemistry Drama English (Advanced) Hospitality Examination Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
179
Mahapatra, Vaidehi
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#2 Classical Greek Continuers Classical Greek Extension English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
180
McGeorge, Harvey Edward
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#2 Engineering Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
181
Paetzholdt, Ursula
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#3 English Extension 1 #3 German Beginners English (Advanced) History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
182
Park, I Su
Carlingford High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#3 Physics #3 Software Design and Development Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
183
Karantanis, William
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#3 Italian Extension #4 Italian Continuers Classical Greek Continuers English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
184
Amzalak, Rachel
Kesser Torah College
Dover Heights
6
Yes
#3 Classical Hebrew Extension #5 Classical Hebrew Continuers English (Advanced) Legal Studies Modern Hebrew Continuers Modern History
185
Iliffe, Jeremiah
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#3 Physics #5 French Continuers Chemistry French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
186
King, Emily Rose
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#3 Visual Arts #6 English Extension 1 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
187
Liu, Daniel Shutian
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#3 Latin Continuers #8 Mathematics Extension 1 Economics English (Advanced) Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 2
188
Bosler, Madeleine Page
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#3 Society and Culture English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History
189
Chen, Eric Shuang
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#3 Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
190
de Solom, Timothy Julian
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#3 Music Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2
191
Ly, Ellen
Westfields Sports High School
Fairfield West
6
Yes
#3 Society and Culture Business Studies English (Advanced) Industrial Technology Legal Studies Mathematics
192
Moskalenko, Dar'ya
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
#3 Music 2 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Music Extension
193
Parmenter, Lara Olivia
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#3 English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
194
Psihoyos, Dean
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#3 Latin Extension English (Advanced) Geography Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
195
Tiley, Miles
Gosford High School
Gosford
6
Yes
#3 Agriculture Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
196
Tong, Nathan Tsz Fung
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#3 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension
197
Clarkson, Marnie Elise
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#4 Geography #9 Earth and Environmental Science #10 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics
198
Landgren, Stina
Asquith Girls High School
Asquith
6
Yes
#4 Community and Family Studies #10 Food Technology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics General 2
199
Carney, Rhoslyn
Kinross Wolaroi School
Orange
6
Yes
#4 German Beginners English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Music 2
200
Dickinson, Patrick James
Macarthur Anglican School
Cobbitty
6
Yes
#4 Indonesian Continuers English (Advanced) Geography Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
201
Edinburg, Alexis Storm
Killara High School
Killara
6
Yes
#4 Visual Arts English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Modern History
202
Hiebl, Nicholas
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#4 Software Design and Development English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
203
Lawrence, Aaron
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
204
Li, Susanna
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Modern History
205
Silvanian, Karina
Mercy Catholic College
Chatswood
6
Yes
#4 Studies of Religion II Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Beginners Music 1
206
Williams, Violet
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
#4 Hospitality Examination Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2
207
Damtoft, Christian Thomas
St Marys Senior High School
St Marys
6
Yes
#5 Software Design and Development #9 Information Processes and Technology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
208
Anderson, Sophie
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
6
Yes
#5 Studies of Religion I English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
209
Fendall, Samantha
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 German Beginners English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Modern History
210
Jacobson, Paula Rae
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#5 Spanish Beginners Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
211
Keen, Sophie
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#5 Studies of Religion II Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics
212
Kerwin-Roman, Nina
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
6
Yes
#5 Italian Beginners English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
213
Sahore, Devanshi
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Latin Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
214
Sun, Hui Yuan Christina
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#5 Visual Arts Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics
215
Diaz, Rebecca
Stella Maris College
Manly
6
Yes
#6 Geography #6 Information Processes and Technology #10 Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
216
Chiu, Clement Hok Wo
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#6 Mathematics Extension 1 #7 Software Design and Development Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
217
Rodgers, Hayley Adele
Model Farms High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#6 Biology #12 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
218
Dai, Harrison
Redfield College
Dural
6
Yes
#6 Economics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
219
Robinson, Alexander
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#6 English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics Studies of Religion II
220
White, Josephine Rose
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
#6 Legal Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
221
Dias, Isabella Rose
Catherine McAuley Westmead
Westmead
6
Yes
#7 Legal Studies Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics General 2 Studies of Religion II
222
Morton, Lily
Willoughby Girls High School
Willoughby
6
Yes
#7 Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
223
Warren, Amy
Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Manly Vale
6
Yes
#7 English Extension 1 Biology English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History
224
Kaur, Jasleen
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
#8 Studies of Religion I Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History
225
Nguyen-Hoang, Sheree
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#8 Mathematics Biology Chemistry Drama English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1
226
Wu, Edward
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#8 English Extension 1 Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
227
Wu, Jia Yi Andrew
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#8 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music Extension Physics
228
Ragavan, Seyoon
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#9 Mathematics Extension 2 #9 Software Design and Development Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
229
Chen, Shirley
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#9 Physics Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
230
Daher, Clair
Tangara School for Girls
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
#9 Business Studies Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1
231
Lee, Evan Yinglan
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#9 Ancient History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History
232
Price, Dominique
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#9 Business Studies English (Advanced) Geography Mathematics General 2 Modern History Textiles and Design
233
Abel, James Matthew
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#10 Engineering Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
234
Agrawal, Kabir
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
#10 Mathematics Extension 2 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
235
Huang, Joanna
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#10 Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
236
Negru, Daniel
Turramurra High School
South Turramurra
6
Yes
#10 English (Advanced) Engineering Studies English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
237
Stewart-Yates, Anna Valerie
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#10 English Extension 1 English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
238
Stone, Carina Jasmine
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
#10 Economics English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
239
Tilse, Mikaela
St Josephs High School Aberdeen
Aberdeen
6
Yes
#10 Agriculture English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Music 1 Studies of Religion I
240
Xiao, Vieley
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#10 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Visual Arts
241
Topolski, Jessica
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Varroville
6
Yes
#11 English (Advanced) #15 Ancient History English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
242
Benecke, Eliza Grace
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#11 Modern History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Studies of Religion II
243
Xue, Houston
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#11 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
244
Cameron, Dougal Charles Rolly
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#12 Modern History Ancient History Chinese Continuers English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension
245
Lee, Regina
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#12 Mathematics Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
246
Vaseeharan, Abiramy
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#12 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
247
Glendinning, Emma Kate
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#13 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
248
Fuggle, Rose
The Hills Grammar School
Kenthurst
6
Yes
#14 Mathematics General 2 English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Visual Arts
249
Harkin, Matilda
Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Manly Vale
6
Yes
#14 Modern History Aboriginal Studies Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies
250
Ramsay, Sophie Catherine
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#14 Mathematics General 2 English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion II