1923 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Construction Examination |
Pendrick, Lewis |
1924 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Industrial Technology |
Heap, Kieran |
1925 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Berzins, Riley |
1926 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Conlon, Matthew |
1927 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Pendrick, Lewis |
1928 |
Asquith Boys High School |
Asquith |
Visual Arts |
Taylor, Lachlan |
1929 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Biology |
Chilvers, Natasha |
1930 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Biology |
Diment, Alyssa |
1931 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Biology |
Huang, Yingqi |
1932 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Biology |
Taylor, Jessica |
1933 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Business Studies |
Price, Kayla |
1934 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Community and Family Studies |
Newton, Tayla |
1935 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Design and Technology |
Bui, Mai |
1936 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Design and Technology |
Mitchell, Isabella |
1937 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Advanced |
Diment, Alyssa |
1938 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Advanced |
Taylor, Jessica |
1939 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English EAL/D |
Bui, Mai |
1940 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English EAL/D |
Huang, Yingqi |
1941 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Extension 1 |
Chilvers, Natasha |
1942 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Extension 1 |
Taylor, Jessica |
1943 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Extension 2 |
Chilvers, Natasha |
1944 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
English Extension 2 |
Diment, Alyssa |
1945 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Food Technology |
Alberry, Alexandra |
1946 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Food Technology |
Dudman, Sophie |
1947 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Food Technology |
Shilling, Jessica |
1948 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
French Beginners |
Diment, Alyssa |
1949 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
French Beginners |
Seifi Pargoo, Reyhaneh |
1950 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Geography |
Alberry, Alexandra |
1951 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
History Extension |
Konda, Kirsten |
1952 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Hospitality Examination |
Crump, Tamsyn |
1953 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Hospitality Examination |
Shilling, Jessica |
1954 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Industrial Technology |
Bui, Mai |
1955 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Industrial Technology |
Seifi Pargoo, Reyhaneh |
1956 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Industrial Technology |
Sharp, Amelia |
1957 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Legal Studies |
Chilvers, Natasha |
1958 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Advanced |
Bui, Mai |
1959 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Advanced |
Chilvers, Natasha |
1960 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Advanced |
Diment, Alyssa |
1961 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Diment, Alyssa |
1962 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Roberts, Madison |
|
1963 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Society and Culture |
Dudman, Sophie |
1964 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Society and Culture |
Mitchell, Isabella |
1965 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Society and Culture |
Price, Kayla |
1966 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Society and Culture |
Seifi Pargoo, Reyhaneh |
1967 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Society and Culture |
Young, Madelin |
1968 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Textiles and Design |
Townsend, Amethyst |
1969 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Visual Arts |
Crump, Tamsyn |
1970 |
Asquith Girls High School |
Asquith |
Visual Arts |
Hunter, Ashlee |
1971 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Biology |
Bookbinder, Iram |
1972 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Business Studies |
Khan, Amal |
1973 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Economics |
Bookbinder, Iram |
1974 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Engineering Studies |
Bookbinder, Iram |
1975 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Engineering Studies |
Husna, Sharifa |
1976 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
English Advanced |
Farooq, Hafsa |
1977 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
English Advanced |
Goreishi, Roba |
1978 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
English Advanced |
Ikram, Nabeeha |
1979 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
English Extension 1 |
Farooq, Hafsa |
1980 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Advanced |
Bookbinder, Iram |
1981 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Advanced |
Do, Cecilia |
1982 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Advanced |
Husna, Sharifa |
1983 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Advanced |
Ta, Sharona |
1984 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Goreishi, Roba |
1985 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Husna, Sharifa |
1986 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Khan, Amal |
1987 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Le, Kylie |
1988 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Modern History |
Farooq, Hafsa |
1989 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Modern History |
Goreishi, Roba |
1990 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Music 1 |
Mi, Hai Li Man |
1991 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Physics |
Le, Kylie |
1992 |
Auburn Girls High School |
Auburn |
Studies of Religion II |
Farooq, Hafsa |
1993 |
Australian Christian College Marsden Park |
Riverstone |
Drama |
Matthews, Caroline |
1994 |
Australian Christian College Marsden Park |
Riverstone |
Drama |
Mosca, Sarah |
1995 |
Australian Christian College Marsden Park |
Riverstone |
Mathematics Advanced |
Garth, Kayley Loren |
1996 |
Australian Christian College Marsden Park |
Riverstone |
Music 1 |
Matthews, Caroline |
1997 |
Australian Christian College Marsden Park |
Riverstone |
Music 1 |
Tjung, Elizabeth |
1998 |
Australian International Academy Kellyville Campus |
Kellyville |
Mathematics Advanced |
Junaid, Muiz |
1999 |
Australian International Academy Kellyville Campus |
Kellyville |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Zubair, Shifa |
2000 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Business Studies |
Ada, Fatima Nur |
2001 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Business Studies |
Taha, Sarah Khaled |
2002 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Legal Studies |
Taha, Sarah Khaled |
2003 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Mathematics Advanced |
Ada, Fatima Nur |
2004 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Mathematics Advanced |
Taha, Sarah Khaled |
2005 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Abdullatif, Yousif |
2006 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Ramadhan, Syahrul |
2007 |
Australian International Academy Sydney Strathfield Campus |
Strathfield |
Visual Arts |
Ada, Fatima Nur |
2008 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Biology |
Lin, Chun Hei |
2009 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Biology |
Meau, Lok Hang |
2010 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Biology |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2011 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Business Studies |
Briscoe, Luke Gerathy |
2012 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Business Studies |
Dy, Martin Moreno IV |
2013 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Business Studies |
Lu, Ian Yi-An |
2014 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Chemistry |
Lin, Chun Hei |
2015 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Chemistry |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2016 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Chinese and Literature |
Lei, Ka Yiu |
2017 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Chinese Continuers |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2018 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Chinese Continuers |
Soo, Jake |
2019 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Advanced |
Briscoe, Luke Gerathy |
2020 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Advanced |
Dy, Martin Moreno IV |
2021 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Advanced |
Ingram, Zoe Jasmine |
2022 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Extension 1 |
Briscoe, Luke Gerathy |
2023 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Extension 1 |
Ingram, Zoe Jasmine |
2024 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Extension 2 |
Ingram, Zoe Jasmine |
2025 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
English Standard |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2026 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Geography |
Briscoe, Luke Gerathy |
2027 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Legal Studies |
Dy, Martin Moreno IV |
2028 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Legal Studies |
Ingram, Zoe Jasmine |
2029 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Legal Studies |
Kwok, Jolie Tsz Yiu |
2030 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Legal Studies |
Lu, Ian Yi-An |
2031 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Advanced |
Dy, Martin Moreno IV |
2032 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Advanced |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2033 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Lin, Chun Hei |
2034 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Meau, Lok Hang |
2035 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Hiu Yan Annett |
2036 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Extension 2 |
Lin, Chun Hei |
2037 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Extension 2 |
Meau, Lok Hang |
2038 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Boreham, Ryan Ethan |
2039 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Busby, Emily Kate |
2040 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Chow, Kylin Anson |
2041 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Kwok, Jolie Tsz Yiu |
2042 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Yeung, Hoi Yuet |
2043 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Briscoe, Luke Gerathy |
2044 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Pattison, James Anthony |
2045 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Physics |
Lin, Chun Hei |
2046 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Physics |
Meau, Lok Hang |
2047 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Visual Arts |
Busby, Emily Kate |
2048 |
Australian International School Hong Kong |
Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong |
Visual Arts |
Cathcart, Oscar James Thomas |
2049 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Biology |
Huggel, Anna |
2050 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Biology |
Ip, Kah Yin |
2051 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Chemistry |
Chee, Xueyi |
2052 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Chemistry |
Ip, Kah Yin |
2053 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Chemistry |
Tan, Alice Fang Yi |
2054 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
English Advanced |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2055 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
English Extension 1 |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2056 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
English Extension 1 |
Shankar, Reema Kumari |
2057 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
English Extension 2 |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2058 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
French Continuers |
Shankar, Reema Kumari |
2059 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
French Continuers |
Shankar, Ritisha Kumari |
2060 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Geography |
Huggel, Anna |
2061 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Geography |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2062 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Legal Studies |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2063 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Legal Studies |
Shankar, Ritisha Kumari |
2064 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Advanced |
Kanda, Shotaro |
2065 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Advanced |
Lam, Kian Mun |
2066 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Advanced |
Lim, Matthew Ern Xi |
2067 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Advanced |
Ng, Denyce Jen Qin |
2068 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Advanced |
Sivajothy Sinniah, Laeylith Kisshore |
2069 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Chee, Xueyi |
2070 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Ip, Kah Yin |
2071 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tan, Alice Fang Yi |
2072 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 2 |
Chee, Xueyi |
2073 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 2 |
Ip, Kah Yin |
2074 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tan, Alice Fang Yi |
2075 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Physics |
Chee, Xueyi |
2076 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Society and Culture |
Cole, Tanishqa Sita |
2077 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Society and Culture |
Goh, Yin Jenn |
2078 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Society and Culture |
Lim, Jiayi |
2079 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Society and Culture |
Ong, Sing Huey |
2080 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Society and Culture |
Revi Chandran, Kishantra |
2081 |
Australian International School Malaysia |
Selangor, Malaysia |
Software Design and Development |
Chee, Xueyi |
2082 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Biology |
Higgs, Madeleine |
2083 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Chinese in Context |
Tan, Samantha |
2084 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
English Advanced |
Tran, Jessica |
2085 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Food Technology |
Adamson-Boote, Alexandra |
2086 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Hospitality Examination |
Adamson-Boote, Alexandra |
2087 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Mathematics Advanced |
Denman, William |
2088 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Mathematics Advanced |
Kumar, Viraaj |
2089 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Mathematics Extension 1 |
Kumar, Viraaj |
2090 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Adamson-Boote, Alexandra |
2091 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Music 1 |
Higgs, Madeleine |
2092 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Music 1 |
Morgan, Chelsea |
2093 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Music 1 |
Tan, Samantha |
2094 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Visual Arts |
Geng, Jiapeng |
2095 |
Australian International School Singapore |
Singapore |
Visual Arts |
Tran, Jessica |
2096 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Biology |
Al-Qazzaz, Safaa |
2097 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Business Studies |
Al-Qazzaz, Safaa |
2098 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Business Studies |
Khan, Sarim |
2099 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Business Studies |
Tariq, Raisa Binte |
2100 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
English Advanced |
Tariq, Raisa Binte |
2101 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Legal Studies |
Khan, Sarim |
2102 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Mathematics Advanced |
Al-Qazzaz, Safaa |
2103 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Imam, Aisha |
2104 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Mathematics Standard 2 |
Kamran, Habiba |
2105 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Al-Qazzaz, Safaa |
2106 |
Australian Islamic College of Sydney |
Mount Druitt |
Society and Culture |
Tariq, Raisa Binte |
2107 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
English Extension 2 |
Atkins, Layla Alice |
2108 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Japanese Beginners |
Searle Garduno, Izel |
2109 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Music 1 |
Searle Garduno, Izel |
2110 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Music 1 |
Teves, Lara |
2111 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Music 1 |
Young, Sapphire |
2112 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Visual Arts |
Dawes, Violetta |
2113 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Visual Arts |
Reid, Lucy |
2114 |
Australian Performing Arts Grammar School |
Glebe |
Visual Arts |
Searle Garduno, Izel |
2115 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Business Studies |
Webster, Jayde |
2116 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Community and Family Studies |
Ellis, Clare |
2117 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Geography |
Webster, Jayde |
2118 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Hospitality Examination |
Cutcliffe, Coco |
2119 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Hospitality Examination |
Dillon-Robinson, Tammin |
2120 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Hospitality Examination |
Ellis, Clare |
2121 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Hospitality Examination |
Hughes, Justine |
2122 |
Avondale School |
Cooranbong |
Music 1 |
Morton, Elijah |