TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Coe, George Xavier Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.95
2 Zhang, Anni Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.95
3 Tucker, James Richard The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.95
4 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group 99.9
5 Moore, Jennifer Susan St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.8
6 Dunbabin, Thomas Cornelis The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.8
7 Burgess, Matthew James The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.65
8 Evans, Harrison John Graeme The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.6
9 Szoke, Angus Thomas Paul The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.55
10 Isaac, Eden Abigail St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.5
11 West, Luke Donald The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.4
12 Vanderplas, Crystelle Solene St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.3
13 Young, Thomas James The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.25
14 Walls, Jessica Maria Evanna St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.2
15 Cram, Jordan Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
16 Mosenthal, Megwyn Eliza Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
17 Wilson, Dillon Braidwood Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
18 Barwick, Shaya Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
19 Clark, Jesse Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
20 McManus, Stephanie Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
21 Evans, William James Dale Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
22 Jamson, Ryder Henderson Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
23 Li, Jiecheng (Alex) Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
24 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
25 Shorter, Eamonn Thomas John Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...