TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Cram, Jordan Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
2 Mosenthal, Megwyn Eliza Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
3 Wilson, Dillon Braidwood Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
4 Barwick, Shaya Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
5 Clark, Jesse Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
6 McManus, Stephanie Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
7 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
8 Evans, William James Dale Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
9 Jamson, Ryder Henderson Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
10 Li, Jiecheng (Alex) Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
11 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group 99.9
12 Shorter, Eamonn Thomas John Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
13 Brain, Danielle Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
14 Clark, Kyle Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
15 Durrant, Angela Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
16 Bott, Toby Jacob Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
17 Burgess, Sophie Michaela Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
18 Godfrey, Thomas James Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
19 Kannan, Surya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
20 Adkins, Lilly Jayne Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
21 Bott, Toby Jacob Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
22 Burgess, Sophie Michaela Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
23 Deng, Zhiyin Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
24 Godfrey, Thomas James Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
25 Kannan, Surya Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...