TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Barwick, Shaya Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
2 Clark, Jesse Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
3 McManus, Stephanie Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
4 Hill, Hayley Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
5 Jones, Chloe Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
6 Rumbold, Mikayla Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
7 Wilson, Amber Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
8 Grieve, Liam Patrick Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
9 Nicholls, Lewis Marcus Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
10 Wild, Lauren Ruth Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
11 Green, Max Joseph St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
12 Allen, Zoe Anne St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
13 Clarke, Fletcher Richard St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
14 Duff, Josh Phillip St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
15 Galpin, Tom Jozef St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
16 Green, Max Joseph St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
17 Jones, Brooke Elizabeth St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
18 Howell, Logan Grant Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
19 Sharman, Isabelle Harriet Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
20 Daly, Brielle Madison Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
21 Ertler, William Stephen Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
22 Hamilton, Kayla Nicole Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
23 Howell, Logan Grant Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
24 Sharman, Isabelle Harriet Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
25 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...