TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 4 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Jump to Page:
76 Isaac, Eden Abigail St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.5
77 Jamson, Ryder Henderson Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
78 Jones, Brooke Elizabeth St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
79 Jones, Chloe Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
80 Kannan, Surya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
81 Kannan, Surya Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
82 Kelly, Madeleine Joan Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
83 Knevett, Edwina Simone The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
84 Knevett, Edwina Simone The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
85 Lawrence, Sophie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
86 Lay, Hey Blu Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
87 Li, Jiecheng (Alex) Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
88 Lockley, Jennah Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
89 MacKeddie, Boya Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
90 Maddock, Louise Margaret The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
91 Maher, McKenzi Tasmanian Academy Newstead College Newstead   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
92 McKeown, Finlay Ross Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
93 McManus, Stephanie Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
94 Moore, Jennifer Susan St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
95 Moore, Jennifer Susan St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.8
96 Morrison, Shannen Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
97 Mosenthal, Megwyn Eliza Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
98 Neville, Max James Douglas Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
99 Neville, Max James Douglas Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
100 Nicholls, Lewis Marcus Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...