TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 2 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 ....7
Jump to Page:
26 Coe, George Xavier Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.95
27 Coombes, Eliza Kate Susannah St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group  
28 Cooper, Connor John Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
29 Cram, Jordan Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
30 Cruickshank, Caitlin Maree Oakwood School Newstead   Top TCE Group  
31 Curtain, Alice Louise Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
32 Curtain, Alice Louise Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
33 Dadswell, Isabelle Jane Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
34 Dadswell, Isabelle Jane Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
35 Daly, Brielle Madison Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
36 David, Harry St Patricks College Prospect   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
37 Davies, Harrison Alexander The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
38 Deng, Zhiyin Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
39 Dong, Kimvy The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
40 Dong, Kimvy The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
41 Douglas-Kinghorn, Maxwell Lennon Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
42 Duddridge, Alexis Benson Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
43 Duddridge, Alexis Benson Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
44 Duff, Josh Phillip St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
45 Dunbabin, Thomas Cornelis The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
46 Dunbabin, Thomas Cornelis The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.8
47 Durrant, Angela Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
48 Easton, Ariane Lily Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
49 Edmunds, James Samuel Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
50 Ellingsen, Henry Alex The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...