TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2017

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 160 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Bott, Toby Jacob Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
2 Burgess, Matthew James The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
3 Burgess, Sophie Michaela Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
4 Coe, George Xavier Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
5 Curtain, Alice Louise Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
6 Dadswell, Isabelle Jane Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
7 Dong, Kimvy The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
8 Duddridge, Alexis Benson Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
9 Dunbabin, Thomas Cornelis The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
10 Evans, Harrison John Graeme The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
11 Foster, William Francis Derham Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
12 Godfrey, Thomas James Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
13 Green, Max Joseph St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
14 Howell, Logan Grant Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
15 Isaac, Eden Abigail St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
16 Kannan, Surya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
17 Knevett, Edwina Simone The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
18 Moore, Jennifer Susan St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
19 Neville, Max James Douglas Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
20 Pickering, Alice Clara The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
21 Pointon, Toby Edward The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
22 Rehrmann, Thomas Andrew Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
23 Sankaramoorthy, Varun Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
24 Scrivener, Django Thomas Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
25 Sharman, Isabelle Harriet Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...