TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2004

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 173 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Hatcher, Thomas Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
2 Enniss, Alyssa Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie Retail Operations Outstanding Achievement - VET  
3 Matthey, Kristen Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie Hospitality (Operations) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
4 Boarder, Zara Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
5 Hatcher, Thomas Alistair Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
6 Stephens, Amy Jayne Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
7 Xu, Dong Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
8 Hatcher, Thomas Alistair Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Australian Student Prize  
9 Donnelly, Aaron Claremont College Claremont Sport and Recreation Outstanding Achievement - VET  
10 Brooke, Cameron St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport Construction Outstanding Achievement - VET  
11 Harris, Elisha Kate St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
12 Grace, Caitlin Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
13 Tivendale, Nathan Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
14 Brazier, Colin Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport Community Services (Aged Care Work) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
15 Crawford, Ashlee Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport Workplace Skills Outstanding Achievement - VET  
16 Eastley, Telena Ann Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
17 Gleeson, Abby Rachael Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
18 Grace, Caitlin Solveig Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
19 Tivendale, Nathan David Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
20 Grace, Caitlin Solveig Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Australian Student Prize  
21 Cameron, Olivia Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
22 James, Daniel Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
23 Brunacci, Katherine Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston Visual Arts Outstanding Achievement - Specialised  
24 Ernst, Alexander Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston Seafood Industry (Aquaculture) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
25 Bailey, Johanna Clare Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...