TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2004

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 173 entries are shown.
Page 3 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Jump to Page:
51 Elliot, Robert Tasmanian Academy Newstead College Newstead Music Industry (Foundation) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
52 Enniss, Alyssa Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie Retail Operations Outstanding Achievement - VET  
53 Ernst, Alexander Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston Seafood Industry (Aquaculture) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
54 Ewe, Yean Pin Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
55 Fenton, Ronan The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
56 Fenton, Ronan William The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
57 Fletcher-Costin, Reuben The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
58 Fletcher-Costin, Reuben The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
59 Fletcher-Costin, Reuben The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
60 Fraser, Kate Louise Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
61 Fulton, Jessica St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
62 Ganguly, Amit Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
63 Gleeson, Abby Rachael Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
64 Goninon, Phillip The Friends School North Hobart Information Technology (General) Outstanding Achievement - VET  
65 Gorman, Stuart St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
66 Gourley, Anna The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
67 Gourley, Anna The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
68 Grabek, Daniel Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
69 Grabek, Daniel Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
70 Grace, Caitlin Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
71 Grace, Caitlin Solveig Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Australian Student Prize  
72 Grace, Caitlin Solveig Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
73 Graham, Isabelle St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart Languages other than English Outstanding Achievement - Specialised  
74 Grant, Stephanie Jane Agnes Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
75 Graver, Matthew James The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...