TCE Honour Roll - All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2004

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 173 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Boyd, Huw Patrick The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
2 Cameron, Olivia Alice Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Australian Student Prize  
3 Fletcher-Costin, Reuben The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
4 Grace, Caitlin Solveig Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Australian Student Prize  
5 Hatcher, Thomas Alistair Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Australian Student Prize  
6 Howlett, Monica June Rosny College Rosny   Australian Student Prize  
7 James, Daniel Robert Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Australian Student Prize  
8 Kingshott, Lisa The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
9 Lo, Jonathon The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
10 Negnevitski, Vladimir Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Australian Student Prize  
11 Rose, Thomas David Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Australian Student Prize  
12 Russell, Susannah Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
13 Verma, Shreya The Friends School North Hobart   Australian Student Prize  
14 Boyd, Huw The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
15 Burns, Joni St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
16 Cameron, Olivia Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
17 Carnes, Jonathan Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
18 Doddridge, Edward The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
19 Dunn, Melanie Rosny College Rosny   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
20 Dunne, Bridget The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
21 Fenton, Ronan The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
22 Fletcher-Costin, Reuben The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
23 Gourley, Anna The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
24 Grabek, Daniel Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
25 Grace, Caitlin Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - High TER  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...