SACE Honour Roll - All Student Awards, Merits and Prizes, South Australia, 2007

This report lists the names of the students who received an award, merit or prize of any kind.

25 of 1089 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 44:
1 2 3 4 ....44
Jump to Page:
1 Boorman, Madeline Jane St Johns Grammar School Belair Australian Student Prize  
2 Brookes, Daniel Cartmel St Johns Grammar School Belair Australian Student Prize  
3 Buckerfield, Amy Elizabeth Temple Christian College Mile End / Parlowe Australian Student Prize  
4 Calam, Ellen Mary Margaret University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
5 Caruso, Noe Angelo St Peters College St Peters Australian Student Prize  
6 Connor, James Jarvie Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
7 Douglas, Eleanor Rose Cavalier Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
8 Fairbank, Jared Scott Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
9 Gibbs, Catriona Marie Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
10 Hatwell, Samuel James Westminster School Marion Australian Student Prize  
11 Ho, Mei Ping (Amanda) University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
12 Iannella, Peter John Grant High School Mt Gambier Australian Student Prize  
13 Khoo, Anthony Chong Kwan St Peters College St Peters Australian Student Prize  
14 Lee, Edward St Ignatius College Athelstone Australian Student Prize  
15 Lee, Hope Mei Hong Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
16 Liu, Ebony Yan Yan Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
17 Lo, Chai-Yin Eynesbury Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
18 McMahon, Nicole Lee Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
19 Muchan, John Angus Taylor Marryatville High School Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
20 Nicholson, Susanne Jane St Peters Girls School Stonyfell Australian Student Prize  
21 Not For Publication University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
22 Ridge, Nadia Mary St Dominics Priory College North Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
23 Rudaks, Laura Ivete Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
24 Shanahan, Phiala Elisabeth Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
25 Sun, Michelle Tian Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...