SACE Honour Roll - All Student Awards, Merits and Prizes, South Australia, 2006

This report lists the names of the students who received an award, merit or prize of any kind.

25 of 1146 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 46:
1 2 3 4 ....46
Jump to Page:
1 Hennings, Samuel Robert Henry Adelaide High School Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
2 Ang, Joanne Li Chwin Eynesbury Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
3 Bennett, Bree Sarah Eynesbury Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
4 Moore, Angus Edward Jewell Pulteney Grammar School Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
5 Gibson, Izabel Rose University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
6 Malik, Zacki Widaa University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
7 O'Brien, Connor Tomas University Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
8 Howland, Jessica Monique St Ignatius College Athelstone Australian Student Prize  
9 La Paglia, Domenic St Ignatius College Athelstone Australian Student Prize  
10 Moldavtsev, Julia St Ignatius College Athelstone Australian Student Prize  
11 O'Loughlin, Nicholas Charles St Ignatius College Athelstone Australian Student Prize  
12 Piccolo, Raffaele Trinity College Evanston South Australian Student Prize  
13 Muecke, Stephanie Laura Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
14 Schultz, Rebecca Alice Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
15 Warwick, Fiona Gwendoline Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
16 Grosser-Kennedy, Oscar Samuel Glenunga International High School Glenunga Australian Student Prize  
17 Bain, Georgia Mary Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
18 Sawka, Alice Edith Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
19 Wells, Caroline Marion Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
20 Cooper, Andrew Luke Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
21 Wong, Nicole Xin Hui Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
22 Burke, Lucy Margaret Loreto College Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
23 Fitzpatrick, Alyssa Kate Loreto College Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
24 Fraser, Alison Catherine Loreto College Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
25 Bungey, Alice Drummond Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...