SACE Honour Roll - All Student Awards, Merits and Prizes, South Australia, 2005

This report lists the names of the students who received an award, merit or prize of any kind.

25 of 1141 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 46:
1 2 3 4 ....46
Jump to Page:
1 Adriaanse, Katherine Jane Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
2 Allen, Gabrielle Janet Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
3 Arman, Jemma Maree Unley High School Netherby Australian Student Prize  
4 Bain, Emily Sarah Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
5 Blight, Jasmine Jade Trinity College Evanston South Australian Student Prize  
6 Byrne, Marion Claire Annesley College Wayville Australian Student Prize  
7 Colebatch, Eliza Josephine Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
8 Dansie, Jonathan Luke Modbury High School Modbury Australian Student Prize  
9 Fitzsimons, Kate Helen Eynesbury Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
10 Forrest, Charlotte Emily Pembroke School Kensington Park Australian Student Prize  
11 Harman, Emma Rachel Concordia College Highgate Australian Student Prize  
12 Harris, Georgina Sinclair Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
13 Harvey, James Robert Xavier College Gawler Belt Australian Student Prize  
14 Heath, Danika Leah Loreto College Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
15 Keynes, Edwina Mary Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
16 Kwok, Nicholas Hahn St Peters College St Peters Australian Student Prize  
17 Langley, Melissa Kate Eynesbury Senior College Adelaide Australian Student Prize  
18 Liedig, Bridget Ann Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
19 Lim, Lauren Hui-Lin Wilderness School Medindie Australian Student Prize  
20 Lippett, Brittany Rae Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park Australian Student Prize  
21 Makepeace, Joshua William St Johns Grammar School Belair Australian Student Prize  
22 McDonald, Fiona Joy Seymour College Glen Osmond Australian Student Prize  
23 McPherson, Rebecca Kate Brighton Secondary School North Brighton Australian Student Prize  
24 Nolan, Ashleigh Patricia St Peters Girls School Stonyfell Australian Student Prize  
25 O'Malley, Elyse-Ann Caitlin Loreto College Marryatville Australian Student Prize  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...