Australian National Prize Winners (NSW), New South Wales, 2010

This report lists the New South Wales students who were awarded an Australian Student Prize in the selected year.

A complete description of the Australian Student Prize program, along with the details of all ASP winners nationally can be found here.

Please note that the Australian Government ceased the Australian Student Prize awards in 2015.

25 of 154 entries are shown.
Page 2 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 ....7
Jump to Page:
 
26 Cui, Cathy Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
27 Daley, Kurt Allan Australian Student Prize Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
28 de Silva, Raveen Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
29 De Souza, Charles Australian Student Prize Redfield College Dural
30 Defina, Emily Australian Student Prize Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus North Curl Curl
31 Diaz, James Australian Student Prize St Aloysius College Milsons Point
32 Downie, Alexandra Australian Student Prize Sydney Girls High School Surry Hills
33 Dowsett, Emma Australian Student Prize Pymble Ladies College Pymble
34 Ennever, Kallie Australian Student Prize Pennant Hills High School Pennant Hills
35 Falk, Matthew Australian Student Prize Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst
36 Farinha, Daniel Australian Student Prize St Aloysius College Milsons Point
37 Farmakis, Thomas Australian Student Prize Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
38 Farrell, Samuel Australian Student Prize Normanhurst Boys High School Normanhurst
39 Feggans, Tessa Australian Student Prize Caringbah High School Caringbah
40 Feiglin, Tali Australian Student Prize Moriah College Bondi Junction
41 Fernando, Hansaka Pasindu Australian Student Prize Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills
42 Figg, Isabella Australian Student Prize Loreto Normanhurst Normanhurst
43 Fio, Oliver Australian Student Prize Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills
44 Freelander, Isaac Australian Student Prize Normanhurst Boys High School Normanhurst
45 Gardam, Imogen Australian Student Prize Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield
46 Ge, Reyna Bei Australian Student Prize Sydney Girls High School Surry Hills
47 Godwin, Natasha Australian Student Prize Abbotsleigh Wahroonga
48 Goldie, John Australian Student Prize Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
49 Gopalani, Ansh Australian Student Prize North Sydney Boys High School Crows Nest
50 Greer, Madeline Australian Student Prize St Johns College Dubbo Dubbo East
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...