Australian National Prize Winners (NSW), New South Wales, 2010

This report lists the New South Wales students who were awarded an Australian Student Prize in the selected year.

A complete description of the Australian Student Prize program, along with the details of all ASP winners nationally can be found here.

Please note that the Australian Government ceased the Australian Student Prize awards in 2015.

25 of 154 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
 
1 Alexander, Aidan Australian Student Prize Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst
2 An, Vincent Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
3 Arora, Pushpraj Singh Australian Student Prize Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills
4 Barnes, David Australian Student Prize Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
5 Basha, Lintyn Australian Student Prize St Ignatius College Lane Cove
6 Bevitt, Nicola Australian Student Prize Killara High School Killara
7 Bisht, Ray Australian Student Prize North Sydney Boys High School Crows Nest
8 Brennan, Jonathan Australian Student Prize Knox Grammar School Wahroonga
9 Brownlee, Emily Australian Student Prize St George Girls High School Kogarah
10 Campion, William Australian Student Prize St Josephs College Hunters Hill Hunters Hill
11 Cao, Jerry Australian Student Prize Smiths Hill High School Wollongong
12 Chan, Noni Long Australian Student Prize Abbotsleigh Wahroonga
13 Chau, Allan Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
14 Chen, Andy Ze Lin Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
15 Chen, Thomas Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
16 Cheung, Kelvin Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
17 Cheung, Timothy Australian Student Prize Pacific Hills Christian School Dural
18 Choudhari, Sameer Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
19 Chow, Wallace Wai-Kim Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
20 Chowdhury, Amelia Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
21 Christensen, Tiernan Australian Student Prize The Kings School North Parramatta
22 Christodoulou, Callum Australian Student Prize Barker College Hornsby
23 Collins, Madeline Australian Student Prize Abbotsleigh Wahroonga
24 Connolly, Rosie Australian Student Prize SCEGGS Darlinghurst Darlinghurst
25 Coorey, Timothy Australian Student Prize St Josephs College Hunters Hill Hunters Hill
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...