HSC Honour Roll - All Student Awards and Prizes, New South Wales, 2016

This report lists every exhibition, award or prize won by New South Wales HSC students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 40021 entries are shown.
Page 4 of 1601:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ....1601
Jump to Page:
76 Abel, James Matthew SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney Mathematics Extension 1 DA  
77 Abel, James Matthew SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney Mathematics Extension 2 DA  
78 Abel, James Matthew SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney Physics DA  
79 Abel, James Matthew SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney Engineering Studies Subject rank 10
80 Abela-Falls, Natisha Carmen Catherine McAuley Westmead Westmead Business Services Examination DA  
81 Abela-Falls, Natisha Carmen Catherine McAuley Westmead Westmead Legal Studies DA  
82 Abela-Falls, Natisha Carmen Catherine McAuley Westmead Westmead Business Services Examination Subject rank 5
83 Aberdour, Claire Yanisa Davidson High School Frenchs Forest Senior Science DA  
84 Abergas, Ethan Anthony Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Biology DA  
85 Abergas, Ethan Anthony Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Chemistry DA  
86 Abergas, Ethan Anthony Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Mathematics DA  
87 Abergas, Ethan Anthony Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Physics DA  
88 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills   All-rounder  
89 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Chemistry DA  
90 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Economics DA  
91 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills English (Advanced) DA  
92 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Mathematics Extension 1 DA  
93 Abeysekera, Manil Walimuni Mendis Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills Mathematics Extension 2 DA  
94 Abeysekera, Thaveesha Chamodinie Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills Mathematics Extension 1 DA  
95 Abi-Hanna, Christopher St Aloysius College Milsons Point Biology DA  
96 Abid, Ali Malek Fahd Islamic School Greenacre Mathematics Extension 1 DA  
97 Abid, Ali Malek Fahd Islamic School Greenacre Mathematics Extension 2 DA  
98 Abood, Nicole Emma Catherine McAuley Westmead Westmead Mathematics General 2 DA  
99 Abood, Nicole Emma Catherine McAuley Westmead Westmead Textiles and Design DA  
100 Abou-Melhem, Angela Holy Spirit Catholic College Lakemba Lakemba Food Technology DA  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...