450 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
RUBERY, ROBERT JESSE |
|
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
451 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SALIS, BRIANNE MAY |
|
Iona Presentation College |
Mosman Park |
452 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SALM, HANNAH ROSE |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
453 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SATTI, MATTHEW AMEDEUS |
|
Corpus Christi College |
Bateman |
454 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SCHEEPENS, JACINTA DEANNE |
|
Hampton Senior High School |
Morley |
455 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SCHILIZZI, OPHELIA PERL |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
456 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SCOTT, KATHERINE AMELIA |
|
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School |
Busselton |
457 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SENG, MIMI YUN |
|
Mercedes College |
Perth |
458 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHAJU, ANNMARIA |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
459 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHANAHAN, BREHANY BAILEY |
|
Helena College |
Glen Forrest |
460 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHARKEY, MICHAELA SARAH |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
461 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHARMA, KRITI |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
462 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHARMA, TARA JORDAN |
|
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
463 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHARP, SARAH-ROSE |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
464 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHELDRAKE, TROY LUKE |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
465 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SHINKFIELD, CLAIRE ALICE |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
466 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SIDI, JESSICA STEPHANIE |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
467 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SILVA, TIFFANY JANE |
|
Belmont City College |
Belmont |
468 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SILVERA, JORDAN |
|
CBC Fremantle |
Fremantle |
469 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SIM, TANYA SIMIN |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
470 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SIM, YAU WEN NICHOLLE |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
471 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SLOAN, ABBY ROSE |
|
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
472 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SMITH, ELLIOTT CHARLES BRAKESPEAR |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
473 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SMITH, JOSHUA ANDREW |
|
Tranby College |
Baldivis |
474 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SMITH, JULIANNE MARIE |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
475 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SMITH, SHENAE LOUISE |
|
St Norbert College |
Queens Park |
476 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SNOOK, EVELYN MAREE |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
477 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SOLIN, SHAYNE ESTHER |
|
Kolbe Catholic College |
Rockingham |
478 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SORSOK, MINA |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
479 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STAINES, CAITLIN MELISSA |
|
La Salle College |
Middle Swan |
480 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STANLEY, JASON |
|
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
481 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STEINBERG, JUDITH JOY |
|
Morley Senior High School |
Noranda |
482 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STEVENS, KELLIE JEAN |
|
WA College of Agriculture Cunderdin |
Cunderdin |
483 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STEWART, SAMANTHA CLAIRE |
|
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
484 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STOBIE, PAUL DOUGLAS |
|
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
485 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STREET, LAUREN MARIE |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
486 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STRIBLING, GEORGE ROBERT WILLIAM |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
487 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
STRYDOM, ANDRE |
|
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School |
Mindarie |
488 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN PATRICIA |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
489 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SUTTON, DAMON LUKE |
|
CBC Fremantle |
Fremantle |
|
490 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SWANN, JACK HAMILTON |
|
Australind Senior High School |
Australind |
491 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
SWEENEY, ASTRID LOUISE |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
492 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TACEY, JESSICA KATE |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
493 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAMBUNAN, HANA RAHAYU JASMINE |
|
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
494 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAN, SALLY YIJIN |
|
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
495 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAN, TITUS QI WEI |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
496 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAN, XIN JIE |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
497 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TANG, JOYCELYN XIAOYING |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
498 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAO, ANJI |
|
Greenwood College |
Greenwood |
499 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TARANTO, CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA |
|
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
500 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAULELEI, PIPPA NICOLE |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
501 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAYLOR, MORGAN JAMES |
|
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
502 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TAYLOR-WILLIAMS, MICHAELA RUTH |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
503 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TELFORD, CAITLIN LUCY |
|
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School |
Busselton |
504 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THAI, DANIEL KHOA |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
505 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THATCHER, NICOLE MARY |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
506 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THILLAIRAJAH, VITHAN |
|
Eastern Goldfields College |
Kalgoorlie |
507 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THOMAS, ALEXANDER RYAN |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
508 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THOMAS, MATHEW AUGUSTINE |
|
CBC Fremantle |
Fremantle |
509 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THOMPSON, CHELSEA MARIE |
|
Prendiville Catholic College |
Ocean Reef |
510 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THOMPSON, RALPH CHARLES |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
511 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
THONG, BRENEN YOON JEE |
|
Duncraig Senior High School |
Duncraig |
512 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TIEN, RICHARD YIT HAN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
513 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TING, JONNY SU LING |
|
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
514 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TJANDRA, JONATHAN THEOPHILUS |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
515 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TODD, DANIEL |
|
Kalamunda Senior High School |
Kalamunda |
516 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TORVALDSEN, LUCY FREYA |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
517 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TOUGH, CASEY MAE |
|
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
518 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TRAN, STEPHANIE MINH |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
519 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TRICOLI, CHARLES LYNDON |
|
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
520 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TRIMBOLI, MARCO |
|
Kalamunda Senior High School |
Kalamunda |
521 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TSAKNIS, MARCUS ANTHONY |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
522 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TU, CATHERINE YANSHAN |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
523 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TUCKWELL, ELIZA JANE |
|
La Salle College |
Middle Swan |
524 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
TUFFEN, GENAVEVE LISA |
|
Margaret River Senior High School |
Margaret River |
525 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VAN NIEUWBURG, JUSTIN |
|
Mazenod College |
Lesmurdie |
526 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VAN WYK, LEONE |
|
Manea Senior College |
Bunbury |
527 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VARCOE, BRENNA MAREE |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
528 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VARGHESE, SAMANTHA MARY |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
529 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VECCHIO, GIORGIA CONSTANCE |
|
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
530 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VENABLES, RACHEL LOUISE |
|
John Wollaston Anglican Community School |
Camillo |
531 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VENNITTI, JADE ANNA-ROSE |
|
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
532 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VERRALL, ALEX WILLMOTT |
|
Australind Senior High School |
Australind |
533 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
VO, JAMIE LE |
|
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School |
Mindarie |
534 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WANG, ANDRE |
|
Kelmscott Senior High School |
Kelmscott |
535 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WANG, ANDY LEI |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
536 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WARD, CHARLOTTE ROSE |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
537 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WATERFIELD, MICHAEL DEREK |
|
Woodvale Secondary College |
Woodvale |
538 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WATTS, ANNABEL LOUISE |
|
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
539 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WATTS, SOPHIE PATRICIA |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
540 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WEE, SHUE CHIN JASLYN |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
541 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WHARRIE, SOPHIE ISABEL |
|
Helena College |
Glen Forrest |
542 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WHEELER, SOPHIE EMMA |
|
Kearnan College |
Manjimup |
543 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WHITE, HAYDEN MICHAEL |
|
John Wollaston Anglican Community School |
Camillo |
544 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WHITNEY, EMILY JANE |
|
Quinns Baptist College |
Mindarie |
545 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WILKES, EMILY ELIZABETH |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
546 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WILLIAMSON, CELESTE PATRICE |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
547 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WILLMOTT, KHLOE GABRIELLE |
|
Tranby College |
Baldivis |
548 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WILSON, EMILY CATHERINE |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
549 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WITHERS, AMBER ROSE |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
550 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WIYOTO SURYACITRA, COLLIN EVAN |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
551 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WONG, GABRIEL LEE TZE |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
552 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WONG, NICOLE SAM YEE |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
553 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WONG, THEA SUYI |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
554 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WOOD, CARA BREANNA |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
555 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WOOD, HANNAH JENNIFER |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
556 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WU, JAMIN |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
557 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WU, ZHIXIAN |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
558 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
WYNHORST, KIMBERLEY JADE |
|
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
559 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
XU, TIENAN |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
560 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
YAP, ALEXANDER TERUHIKO JAPSON |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
561 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
YEK, WEN YI |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
562 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
YEW, LI ANN |
|
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
563 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
YOUNG, JESSICA ADELINE |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
564 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
ZACCHEUS, WAYNE |
|
St Lukes College |
Karratha |
565 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
ZANINOVICH, RACHEL ANNE |
|
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
566 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
ZHAO, DENNIS SI JIAN |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
567 |
Cert of Commendation |
|
ZHU, SHAUN XIU-EN |
|
Trinity College |
East Perth |
568 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
ABEL, KIEREN JOEL |
Other |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
569 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
ARCHIBALD, CHARLOTTE-LOUISE MAVIS |
Other |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
570 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
DAVIS, SHILO |
Tourism, Hospitality and Events |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
571 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
GILES, MADDELYN LEE |
Health |
St Norbert College |
Queens Park |
572 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
MCWATTERS, JOSHUA JAMES |
Engineering |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
573 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
MOSTERT, ROXANNE PETRIA |
Rural Production |
WA College of Agriculture Denmark |
Denmark |
574 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
MOULTON, ZACKERIE JAMES |
Screen and Media |
Safety Bay Senior High School |
Safety Bay |
575 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Community Services |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
576 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Rural Production |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
577 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Sport and Recreation |
Belmont City College |
Belmont |
578 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Tourism, Hospitality and Events |
Servite College |
Tuart Hill |
579 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
SHARKEY, MICHAELA SARAH |
Health |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
580 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
SHEARER, JAMISON LOUISE |
Business Services |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
581 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
SMITH, SHENAE LOUISE |
Business Services |
St Norbert College |
Queens Park |
582 |
Cert of Distinction (VET) |
|
WENHAM, CHRISTOPHER GARRY |
Engineering |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
583 |
Course Exhibition |
|
AMARAL, BRANDON |
Accounting and Finance |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
584 |
Course Exhibition |
|
BECKTON, TROY KEVIN |
Engineering Studies |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
585 |
Course Exhibition |
|
BOCCARDO, SEBASTIAN GIUSEPPE |
English |
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
586 |
Course Exhibition |
|
BRENNAN, ELEANOR CLAIRE |
Geography |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
587 |
Course Exhibition |
|
CAMERON, ALEXANDER JOSEPH |
Applied Information Technology |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
588 |
Course Exhibition |
|
CHONG, JET KYE |
Music |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
589 |
Course Exhibition |
|
CHOPRA, AANCHAL |
Design |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
590 |
Course Exhibition |
|
CHRISTIE, SIMON JAMES |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Carey Baptist College |
Harrisdale |
591 |
Course Exhibition |
|
CHRISTIE, STEPHANIE KATE |
Career and Enterprise |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
592 |
Course Exhibition |
|
EDWARDS, TOBIAS WALTER |
Mathematics: Specialist |
Margaret River Senior High School |
Margaret River |
593 |
Course Exhibition |
|
GRANT, CHARLES PETER |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
594 |
Course Exhibition |
|
GREENHALGH, TARA JANE |
French |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
595 |
Course Exhibition |
|
HOCKING-KATZ, RHIANA BETHANY |
Dance |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
596 |
Course Exhibition |
|
HOGG, CONRAD JOHN |
Chemistry |
Newman College |
Churchlands |
597 |
Course Exhibition |
|
HOGG, CONRAD JOHN |
Physics |
Newman College |
Churchlands |
598 |
Course Exhibition |
|
HOLLAND, CARA MONIQUE |
Italian |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
599 |
Course Exhibition |
|
HSIN, LIN |
Materials Design and Technology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
600 |
Course Exhibition |
|
JIANG, HELEN XIAO |
Biological Sciences |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
601 |
Course Exhibition |
|
KEIZER, BRAYDEN ALEXANDER |
Physical Education Studies |
Trinity College |
East Perth |
602 |
Course Exhibition |
|
KHO, SHU-FEI |
Food Science and Technology |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
603 |
Course Exhibition |
|
LAM, DUY NGUYEN |
Computer Science |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
604 |
Course Exhibition |
|
LEE, AUDREY JIA RUI |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
605 |
Course Exhibition |
|
LIM, NICHOLAS |
Mathematics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
606 |
Course Exhibition |
|
LUCAS, EILIDH CAROLINE |
Outdoor Education |
Cornerstone Christian College |
Busselton |
607 |
Course Exhibition |
|
NGUYEN, HELENA VAN |
Ancient History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
608 |
Course Exhibition |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Literature |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
609 |
Course Exhibition |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Modern History |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
610 |
Course Exhibition |
|
PARKS, EVANGELINE GRACE |
Drama |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
611 |
Course Exhibition |
|
PENGLIS, THOMAS WILLIAM |
Media Production and Analysis |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
612 |
Course Exhibition |
|
ROUFAIL, ABRAHAM |
Human Biological Science |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
613 |
Course Exhibition |
|
RYAN, ELENA NEGLIE |
Visual Arts |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
614 |
Course Exhibition |
|
SHEPHERD, JAMES ANDREW |
Earth and Environmental Science |
Bunbury Catholic College |
Bunbury |
615 |
Course Exhibition |
|
SIDI, JESSICA STEPHANIE |
Religion and Life |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
616 |
Course Exhibition |
|
SIMMS, CLAIRE ANNE |
Children, Family and the Community |
Newman College |
Churchlands |
617 |
Course Exhibition |
|
TJANDRA, JONATHAN THEOPHILUS |
Politics and Law |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
618 |
Course Exhibition |
|
WARD, CHARLOTTE ROSE |
Psychology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
619 |
Course Exhibition |
|
WIYOTO SURYACITRA, COLLIN EVAN |
English as an Additional Language or Dialect |
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
620 |
Course Exhibition |
|
WU, JAMIN |
Japanese: Second Language |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
621 |
Course Exhibition |
|
WYNDHAM, SAMANTHA LEE |
Health Studies |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |
622 |
General Exhibition |
1 |
WU, JAMIN |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
623 |
General Exhibition |
2 |
TIEN, RICHARD YIT HAN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
624 |
General Exhibition |
3 |
LEE, AUDREY JIA RUI |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
625 |
General Exhibition |
4 |
WANG, ANDY LEI |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
626 |
General Exhibition |
5 |
LIM, NICHOLAS |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
627 |
General Exhibition |
6 |
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
628 |
General Exhibition |
7 |
CHIA, BENJAMIN TZE HERN |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
629 |
General Exhibition |
8 |
WILSON, EMILY CATHERINE |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
630 |
General Exhibition |
9 |
HOGG, CONRAD JOHN |
|
Newman College |
Churchlands |
631 |
General Exhibition |
10 |
HOLLAND, CARA MONIQUE |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
632 |
General Exhibition |
11 |
COOPER, TOM KEVIN |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
633 |
General Exhibition |
12 |
LEE, SHAWN |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
634 |
General Exhibition |
13 |
LO, WEI JUEN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
635 |
General Exhibition |
14 |
ALSOP, SAMUEL JACOB |
|
Frederick Irwin Anglican School |
Mandurah |
636 |
General Exhibition |
15 |
POPOVIC, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
637 |
General Exhibition |
16 |
TJANDRA, JONATHAN THEOPHILUS |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
638 |
General Exhibition |
17 |
SORSOK, MINA |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
639 |
General Exhibition |
18 |
NGUYEN, HELENA VAN |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
640 |
General Exhibition |
19 |
DUNNE, JOSHUA |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
641 |
General Exhibition |
20 |
CHRISTIE, SIMON JAMES |
|
Carey Baptist College |
Harrisdale |
642 |
General Exhibition |
21 |
DAUDU, DAVINA ORPE THERESA |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
643 |
General Exhibition |
22 |
ONG, EMILIE |
|
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
644 |
General Exhibition |
23 |
DARMAGO, NATALIE CLAIRE |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
645 |
General Exhibition |
24 |
THOMPSON, RALPH CHARLES |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
646 |
General Exhibition |
25 |
AFIAT, BRANDON JOSHUA |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
647 |
General Exhibition |
26 |
BROUWER, JILL |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
648 |
General Exhibition |
27 |
STOBIE, PAUL DOUGLAS |
|
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
649 |
General Exhibition |
28 |
THAI, DANIEL KHOA |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |