Exhibitions and Awards, by Type, Western Australia, 2013

This report lists every exhibition or award granted by the School Curriculum and Standards Authority in 2013, along with the name of the student, school and subject.

25 of 1150 entries are shown.
Page 46 of 46:
1.... 43 44 45 46
Jump to Page:
1126 Subject Cert of Distinction   WINCHCOMBE, HAYLEY LOUISE English Busselton Senior High School Busselton
1127 Subject Cert of Distinction   WINDSOR, THOMAS HENRY Biological Sciences Perth Modern School Subiaco
1128 Subject Cert of Distinction   WISHART, EMILY JOHANNA English Great Southern Grammar School Albany
1129 Subject Cert of Distinction   WONG, MING HAW English Christmas Is District High School Christmas Island
1130 Subject Cert of Distinction   WOO, JOHN JUN Mathematics Rossmoyne Senior High School Rossmoyne
1131 Subject Cert of Distinction   WORRALL, ANTHONY CHARLES English Hale School Wembley Downs
1132 Subject Cert of Distinction   WU, CARRISSA EN TING Visual Arts Applecross Senior High School Ardross
1133 Subject Cert of Distinction   WU, EMMELYN SUHUI Geography St Hildas Anglican School for Girls Mosman Park
1134 Subject Cert of Distinction   WU, LEON English Perth Modern School Subiaco
1135 Subject Cert of Distinction   YATES, RORY THOMAS English Churchlands Senior High School Churchlands
1136 Subject Cert of Distinction   YE, JOHNSON Ancient History Perth Modern School Subiaco
1137 Subject Cert of Distinction   YOO, EDWARD YOON-KYUN Economics All Saints College Willetton
1138 Subject Cert of Distinction   YOO, EDWARD YOON-KYUN Physics All Saints College Willetton
1139 Subject Cert of Distinction   YUEN-OYE, AIDAN DAVID Chemistry Perth Modern School Subiaco
1140 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHANG, DANIEL SHUHUI Mathematics Rossmoyne Senior High School Rossmoyne
1141 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHANG, DANIEL SHUHUI Physics Rossmoyne Senior High School Rossmoyne
1142 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHENG, JESSICA Human Biological Science St Marys Anglican Girls School Karrinyup
1143 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHENG, YUFEI AMY Biological Sciences Perth Modern School Subiaco
1144 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHU, DAVID JINHER Chemistry Shenton College Shenton Park
1145 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZHU, DAVID JINHER Mathematics Shenton College Shenton Park
1146 Subject Cert of Distinction   ZIEGELAAR, MONIQUE BERNADETTE Religion and Life Santa Maria College Melville
1147 VET Exhibition   HALL, MORGAN BELLE Tourism, Hospitality and Events Esperance Senior High School Esperance
1148 VET Exhibition   MCGINTY, BENITA THELMA Business Services Sevenoaks Senior College Cannington
1149 VET Exhibition   NICHOLSON, KATE Health Mindarie Senior College Clarkson
1150 VET Exhibition   YOUNG, KRISTEN ANNE Sport and Recreation Corpus Christi College Willetton
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us