451 |
Roxburgh College |
Roxburgh Park |
219 |
1.1 |
1 |
1 |
452 |
Dandenong High School Dandenong |
Dandenong |
423 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
453 |
Lakeview Senior College |
Caroline Springs |
428 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
454 |
Shepparton High School |
Shepparton |
161 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
455 |
Western Heights College |
Hamlyn Heights |
178 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
456 |
Bairnsdale Secondary College |
Bairnsdale |
252 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
457 |
Hume Central Secondary College Town Park |
Broadmeadows |
156 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
458 |
Phoenix P-12 Community College |
Sebastopol |
193 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
459 |
Wyndham Central Secondary College |
Werribee |
164 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
460 |
Cobram Secondary College |
Cobram |
103 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
461 |
Mount Erin College |
Frankston South |
202 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
462 |
Whittlesea Secondary College |
Whittlesea |
116 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
463 |
Hoppers Crossing Secondary College |
Hoppers Crossing |
171 |
0.9 |
4 |
4 |
464 |
Lara Secondary College |
Lara |
121 |
0.9 |
3 |
3 |
465 |
Traralgon College |
Traralgon |
162 |
0.9 |
3 |
2 |
466 |
Stawell Secondary College |
Stawell |
75 |
0.9 |
2 |
2 |
467 |
Melton Christian College |
Brookfield |
31 |
0.9 |
1 |
1 |
468 |
John Fawkner College |
Fawkner |
126 |
0.9 |
0 |
0 |
469 |
Geelong High School |
East Geelong |
174 |
0.8 |
4 |
4 |
470 |
Kurunjang Secondary College |
Melton |
115 |
0.8 |
3 |
2 |
471 |
Broadford Secondary College |
Broadford |
118 |
0.8 |
2 |
2 |
472 |
Healesville High School |
Healesville |
85 |
0.8 |
2 |
2 |
473 |
Western Port Secondary College |
Hastings |
97 |
0.8 |
2 |
1 |
474 |
Keysborough Secondary College Acacia |
Keysborough |
131 |
0.8 |
1 |
1 |
475 |
Rutherglen High School |
Rutherglen |
61 |
0.8 |
1 |
1 |
476 |
Diamond Valley College |
Diamond Creek |
113 |
0.7 |
3 |
2 |
477 |
Maryborough Education Centre |
Maryborough |
133 |
0.7 |
2 |
2 |
478 |
Thomastown Secondary College |
Thomastown |
93 |
0.7 |
2 |
2 |
479 |
Noble Park Secondary College |
Noble Park |
124 |
0.7 |
1 |
1 |
480 |
Victoria University of Technology TAFE Footscray |
Footscray |
138 |
0.7 |
1 |
1 |
481 |
Laverton P-12 College |
Laverton |
61 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
482 |
Marian College Myrtleford |
Myrtleford |
54 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
483 |
Bundoora Secondary College |
Bundoora |
151 |
0.6 |
0 |
0 |
484 |
Hallam Secondary College |
Hallam |
447 |
0.5 |
4 |
3 |
485 |
Carrum Downs Secondary College |
Carrum Downs |
202 |
0.5 |
2 |
2 |
486 |
Chisholm Institute of TAFE Frankston |
Frankston |
118 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
487 |
Preston Girls Secondary College |
Preston |
59 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
488 |
North Geelong Secondary College |
Geelong North |
98 |
0.4 |
1 |
1 |
489 |
McGuire College |
Shepparton |
110 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
Upper Yarra Secondary College |
Yarra Junction |
70 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
Staughton College |
Melton South |
112 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
492 |
Victoria University Secondary College Brimbank Campus |
St Albans |
158 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
493 |
Kangan Institute of TAFE |
Broadmeadows |
161 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
494 |
Myrtleford P-12 College |
Myrtleford |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
495 |
Victorian College for the Deaf |
Melbourne |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
496 |
Adass Israel School Elsternwick |
Elsternwick |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
Advanced Career Training |
Geelong |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
498 |
Albury Wodonga Community College |
Wodonga |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
499 |
Bayswater Secondary College |
Bayswater |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
Bendigo Regional Institute of TAFE |
Bendigo |
167 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
501 |
Berry Street Victoria |
Richmond |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
Campaspe College of Adult Education |
Echuca |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
503 |
Cann River P-12 College |
Cann River |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
Caulfield Park Community School |
Caulfield North |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
505 |
Charles La Trobe P-12 College La Trobe |
Macleod West |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
506 |
Charles La Trobe P-12 College The Pavilion |
Preston |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
507 |
Chisholm Institute of TAFE Dandenong |
Dandenong |
271 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
Cire Community School |
Yarra Junction |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
Cobden Technical School |
Cobden |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
Cohuna Secondary College |
Cohuna |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
511 |
Croydon Community School |
Croydon |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
512 |
Daylesford Neighbourhood Centre |
Daylesford |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
513 |
Diamond Valley Learning Centre |
Greensborough |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
514 |
Dimboola Memorial Secondary College |
Dimboola |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
515 |
Diversitat |
Norlane |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
516 |
Donvale Living and Learning Centre |
Donvale |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
517 |
East Gippsland Institute of TAFE |
Bairnsdale |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
Education Centre Gippsland |
Warragul |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
519 |
Geelong Baptist College |
Lovely Banks |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
520 |
Geelong Lutheran College |
Armstrong Creek |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
521 |
Glenroy Neighbourhood Centre |
Glenroy |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
522 |
Gordon Institute of TAFE |
Geelong |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
523 |
Goroke P-12 College |
Goroke |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
524 |
Goulburn Ovens Institute of TAFE |
Shepparton |
537 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
525 |
Heritage College Officer |
Officer |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
526 |
Holmes Secondary College |
Melbourne |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
527 |
Holmesglen Institute of TAFE Moorabbin |
Moorabbin |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
528 |
Kensington Community High School |
Kensington |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
529 |
Keysborough Learning Centre |
Keysborough |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
Lakes Entrance Secondary College |
Lakes Entrance |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
531 |
Lavers Hill K-12 College |
Lavers Hill |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
Lilydale Heights College |
Lilydale |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
533 |
Little Yarra Steiner School |
Yarra Junction |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
534 |
Lynall Hall Community School |
Richmond |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
535 |
Mallacoota P-12 College |
Mallacoota |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
536 |
Manor Lakes P-12 College |
Wyndham Vale |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
537 |
Merinda Park Learning Centre |
Cranbourne North |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
538 |
Monterey Secondary College |
Frankston North |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
539 |
Morrison House |
Mount Evelyn |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
540 |
Mountain District Learning Centre |
Ferntree Gully |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
541 |
Narre Community Learning Centre |
Narre Warren |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
542 |
Nathalia Secondary College |
Nathalia |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
543 |
Northern Bay P-12 College |
Corio |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
544 |
Northern College of Arts and Technology |
Preston |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
545 |
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE |
Preston |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
546 |
Ozford College |
Melbourne |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
547 |
Peninsula Training and Employment |
Rosebud |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
548 |
Peter Lalor Secondary College |
Lalor |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
549 |
Prahran Community Learning Centre |
Prahran |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
550 |
Preston Reservoir Adult Community Education |
Reservoir |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
Rushworth P-12 College |
Rushworth |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
552 |
Shepparton Adult and Community Education |
Shepparton |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
553 |
Sherbrooke Community School |
Sassafras |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
554 |
Skillsplus |
Frankston |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
555 |
South Coast Christian College |
Leongatha |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
556 |
South West Institute of TAFE |
Warrnambool |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
557 |
Southern Grampians Adult Education |
Hamilton |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
558 |
St Thomas Aquinas College |
Tynong |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
559 |
Sunraysia Institute of TAFE |
Mildura |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
560 |
Surf Coast Secondary College |
Torquay |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
561 |
Swinburne University of Technology TAFE Croydon |
Croydon |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
562 |
Sydney Road Community School |
Brunswick |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
563 |
Tarneit Senior College |
Tarneit |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
564 |
The Centre |
Wangaratta |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
565 |
University of Ballarat |
Ballarat |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
566 |
William Angliss Institute of TAFE |
Melbourne |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
567 |
Wodonga Institute of TAFE |
West Wodonga |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
568 |
Wyndham Community and Education Centre |
Werribee |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
Yarram Secondary College |
Yarram |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
570 |
Xin Jin Shan Chinese Language and Culture School |
Mount Waverley |
|
|
56 |
56 |
571 |
Haileybury Li Hui High School |
China |
|
|
45 |
33 |
572 |
Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School |
Chengdu, China |
|
|
42 |
17 |
573 |
VSL Distance Education |
Thornbury |
|
|
33 |
33 |
574 |
Peninsula Grammar Nanjing Foreign Language School |
Nanjing, China |
|
|
22 |
21 |
575 |
VSL Glen Waverley-Carwatha |
Thornbury |
|
|
21 |
21 |
576 |
VSL Box Hill-Blackburn-Doncaster |
Thornbury |
|
|
20 |
20 |
577 |
VSL University-Brunswick-Mill Park |
Thornbury |
|
|
19 |
19 |
578 |
Haileybury Jiangyan No 2 High School |
Jiangyan, China |
|
|
17 |
11 |
579 |
Chinese Culture School |
Mont Albert |
|
|
16 |
16 |
580 |
Chinese Culture School Melbourne High Campus |
South Yarra |
|
|
12 |
12 |
581 |
VSL Thomastown-Lalor-Roxburgh Park-John Fawkner College |
Thornbury |
|
|
11 |
11 |
582 |
VSL Westall-Brentwood-Haileybury |
Thornbury |
|
|
11 |
11 |
583 |
VSL Keilor Downs-Brimbank-Mildura-Taylors Lakes |
Thornbury |
|
|
10 |
10 |
584 |
Kurnai College University Campus |
Churchill |
|
|
8 |
6 |
585 |
New Chinese Language and Culture School Box Hill |
Box Hill |
|
|
8 |
8 |
586 |
VSL Altona North-Footscray-Sunshine |
Thornbury |
|
|
7 |
7 |
587 |
Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Language School |
Wuhan, China |
|
|
6 |
4 |
588 |
VSL Collingwood-Bentleigh-McKinnon |
Thornbury |
|
|
6 |
6 |
589 |
Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance |
Hawthorn East |
|
|
5 |
5 |
590 |
Springvale Indo-Chinese Ethnic School Inc. |
Springvale South |
|
|
5 |
5 |
591 |
VSL Dandenong-Hampton Park-Beaconhills |
Thornbury |
|
|
5 |
5 |
592 |
Eastern Chinese Language School |
Doncaster East |
|
|
4 |
4 |
593 |
Lac Hong Vietnamese School St Albans |
St Albans |
|
|
4 |
4 |
594 |
Melbourne International School of Japanese |
Oakleigh South |
|
|
4 |
4 |
595 |
Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria |
Melbourne |
|
|
3 |
3 |
596 |
Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School |
Qingdao, China |
|
|
3 |
3 |
597 |
Korean Language School of Melbourne |
Prahran |
|
|
3 |
3 |
598 |
New Century Chinese Language School |
Burwood East |
|
|
3 |
3 |
599 |
Parish of St Vasilios Brunswick Greek Language School |
Brunswick |
|
|
3 |
3 |
600 |
Philippine Language School of Victoria |
Braybrook |
|
|
3 |
3 |
601 |
Al Kamal Arabic School |
Dandenong North |
|
|
2 |
2 |
602 |
Austurk Saturday Turkish School |
Gladstone Park |
|
|
2 |
2 |
603 |
Bharathi Academy Dandenong |
Dandenong |
|
|
2 |
2 |
604 |
Cly Chinese School |
Northcote |
|
|
2 |
2 |
605 |
Melbourne Swedish Community School Association |
Toorak |
|
|
2 |
2 |
606 |
Mount Martha School of Dance |
Mount Martha |
|
|
2 |
2 |
607 |
St Nektarios Greek Orthodox Archdiocese of Australia |
Fawkner |
|
|
2 |
2 |
608 |
The Hungarian Language School |
Wantirna |
|
|
2 |
2 |
609 |
The Pushkin Lyceum Russian Community School |
Elwood |
|
|
2 |
2 |
610 |
BDC Dance |
Ashwood |
|
|
1 |
1 |
611 |
Eelam Tamil Association |
Balwyn |
|
|
1 |
1 |
612 |
Faye Johnson-Ross School of Dance |
Bentleigh East |
|
|
1 |
1 |
613 |
Greek Language School Mathesi |
Vermont South |
|
|
1 |
1 |
614 |
Greek Orthodox Community of Mentone and Districts |
Mentone |
|
|
1 |
1 |
615 |
Karen Brigetta Crump School of Dance |
Drouin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
616 |
Lac Hong Vietnamese School Sunshine West |
Sunshine West |
|
|
1 |
1 |
617 |
Malvern Russian Community School |
Malvern East |
|
|
1 |
1 |
618 |
MBCTA Youth Theatre |
Boronia |
|
|
1 |
1 |
619 |
Melbourne Baptist Chinese School |
Kew East |
|
|
1 |
1 |
620 |
Melbourne Chinese Ethnic School |
Wantirna |
|
|
1 |
1 |
621 |
Michelle Rae School of Dance |
Mount Waverley |
|
|
1 |
1 |
622 |
Omiros College Oakleigh South |
Oakleigh South |
|
|
1 |
1 |
623 |
Romanian Community Ethnic School North Melbourne |
North Melbourne |
|
|
1 |
1 |
624 |
Saint Anthonys Greek School |
Sunshine West |
|
|
1 |
1 |
625 |
Serbian Ethnic School Vuk Karadzic |
St Albans |
|
|
1 |
1 |
626 |
St Johns Greek Orthodox College Saturday School |
Preston |
|
|
1 |
1 |
627 |
Standing Ovation School of Performing Arts |
Warragul |
|
|
1 |
1 |
628 |
Victorian Dance Academy |
Mitcham |
|
|
1 |
1 |
629 |
VSL North Geelong-Matthew Flinders-Suzanne Cory-Ballarat |
Thornbury |
|
|
1 |
1 |
630 |
Zenon Education Centre |
Caulfield South |
|
|
1 |
1 |
631 |
The Kilmore International School |
Kilmore |
|
|
0 |
0 |