51
Woodbury, Kate
St Patricks College Campbelltown
Campbelltown
7
Yes
#8 English Extension 1 #9 English (Advanced) #12 Mathematics General 2 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
52
Newman, James Lee
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
#9 English Extension 2 Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History
53
Carbone, Monique
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
7
Yes
#10 Studies of Religion I #13 English (Advanced) Business Studies English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture
54
Laszok, Giselle
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
#12 Legal Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History
55
Loh, Hannah
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
#14 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
56
Zhang, Daphne
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
#17 Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
57
Abal, Daniella
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
7
Yes
Design and Technology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion I
58
Arulventhan, Jody
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
59
Azer, Ann Maree
St Marys Senior High School
St Marys
7
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
60
Barbaro, Alana
Penrith High School
Penrith
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
61
Biggs, Benjamin Alan
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
62
Chen, Maria Olivia
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
63
Chen, Michelle
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
64
Cooper, Simone
St Columbas Catholic College
Springwood
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Studies of Religion II
65
Coorey, Chloe Yueliang
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Italian Beginners Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
66
Cullen, Phillip
St Pius X College
Chatswood
7
Yes
English (Advanced) French Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension Studies of Religion II
67
Curic, Ela
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
68
D'Arcy, Nguyen Lan
Gosford High School
Gosford
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History
69
Durney-Benson, Orana
Asquith Girls High School
Asquith
7
Yes
Design and Technology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Mathematics General 2 Modern History
70
Evans, Charles
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) German Continuers History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Physics
71
He, Jenny
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Geography Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
72
Heaney, Edward Francis Wen H
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
73
Hickey, Hannah Maree
St Francis Xaviers College
Hamilton
7
Yes
Biology Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
74
Ho, Anna
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
75
Hofflin, Abel
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
76
Hogan, Lucinda Maree
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Music Extension Studies of Religion I
77
Hoogenhout, Isabella
Hunters Hill High School
Hunters Hill
7
Yes
Dutch Continuers English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture
78
Hull, Violet Olivia
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers French Extension Modern History Music 1
79
Jang, Seolin
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
80
Jones, Callum
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
81
Keevers, Luke
Epping Boys High School
Eastwood
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
82
Knight, Oliver
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
83
Lancaster, Lauren
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Mathematics Visual Arts
84
Lee, Christopher
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Music 2 Music Extension
85
Lee, David
Albury High School
Albury
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Physics
86
Lee, Won Jae
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
87
Liew, Jacinta Yong En
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Textiles and Design
88
Lilley, Charles
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
89
Lowe, Edward
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Geography Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics
90
Lowinger, Joshua
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
91
Mallikahewa, Sayuni
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
92
McVay, Chelsea
The Hills Grammar School
Kenthurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Music 2
93
Michelis, Rhys
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
94
Milne, Kye
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Italian Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
95
O'Keefe, Sarah
Warners Bay High School
Warners Bay
7
Yes
Community and Family Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Modern History
96
Parker, Edward
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Physics
97
Pietsch, Samuel
St Lukes Grammar School
Dee Why
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
98
Pratt, Ella Grace
Frensham School
Mittagong
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
99
Roberts, Margot
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
7
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Music 2 Physics
100
Rodgers, Lily
St Scholasticas College Glebe Point
Glebe Point
7
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
101
Rong, Eric
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
102
Shahsavar Haghighi, Masoud
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
103
Sheridan, Charlotte
Chevalier College
Burradoo
7
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
104
Silverton, Oliver
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension History Extension Mathematics Modern History
105
Slee, Emma
Mount St Benedict College
Pennant Hills
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Physics Studies of Religion I
106
Song, Grace
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
107
Stinson, Harry James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
108
Sun, Ming-Yee
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
109
Tan, Brenda Celina
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History
110
Travadi, Azeem
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
7
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
111
Traynor, Neve Rosie
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
7
Yes
Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
112
Trousdale, Alexander
Christian Brothers High School Lewisham
Lewisham
7
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
113
Watt, David
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
114
Wrigley-Carr, Hannah
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
115
Yao, Susanna
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
116
Yoon, Brandon Ji-Seup
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
117
Zhang, Xiao Kang
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
7
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
118
Zylstra, Jessica Sarah
Kambala
Rose Bay
7
Yes
Business Studies Drama English (Advanced) Mathematics Music 2 Music Extension Studies of Religion I
119
Chang, Sarah
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#1 Music 2 #1 Music Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
120
Roodenrys, Grace
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Varroville
6
Yes
#1 English (Advanced) #5 English Extension 1 Business Studies English Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
121
Wilson, Bella
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#1 Earth and Environmental Science #5 Geography Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
122
Coles, Phoebe
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#1 Agriculture #16 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
123
Leatherbarrow, Sarah Belle
Roseville College
Roseville
6
Yes
#1 Visual Arts English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History
124
Scotter, Nathan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#1 Chinese Extension Chinese Continuers English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics
125
Watson, Lucy
Roseville College
Roseville
6
Yes
#1 Studies of Religion I Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History
126
Willingham, Lachlan
Elderslie High School
Narellan
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics General 2 Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies
127
Ireland-Shead, Drew
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#2 Drama #2 Modern History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics
128
Wei, Jessica
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#2 English Extension 1 #2 Latin Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 2
129
Zhu, Jiahui Vivian
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#2 English Extension 2 #3 Chinese in Context English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension
130
Zhang, Yichen
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#2 Chemistry #6 Physics Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
131
Toole, Makensie
Belmont Christian College
Belmont North
6
Yes
#2 History Extension #10 Ancient History #14 Mathematics General 2 Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1
132
Holthouse, Isabelle Emily
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
#2 Italian Beginners #18 Mathematics General 2 Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Modern History
133
Bardsley-Divina, Dan
Nowra Anglican College
Bomaderry
6
Yes
#2 Entertainment Industry Examination Engineering Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music Extension Physics
134
Fotiou, Thomas
Champagnat Catholic College
Maroubra
6
Yes
#2 Modern History Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Studies of Religion II
135
Roberts-Lovell, Lucy Greta
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#2 Studies of Religion II Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers
136
Sixel Miller, Tige
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 Visual Arts English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History
137
Tsou, Michael
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 Latin Continuers Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
138
Vernon-Elliot, Jake
Central Coast Grammar School
Erina Heights
6
Yes
#2 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
139
Zhong, Esther Jia Hui
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#2 Italian Beginners English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Textiles and Design
140
McHugh, Nell Hannah Morgan
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#3 French Extension #4 French Continuers English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1
141
Chen, Jiaying
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#3 Physics Chemistry English (Advanced) Japanese Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
142
Mehta, Anish Atul
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#3 Earth and Environmental Science English (Advanced) Geography Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
143
Stevenson, Jack Kenneth
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#3 Drama Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics General 2
144
Tan, Alexander Depei
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#3 Software Design and Development English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
145
Thomas, Belinda
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
#3 Music 2 Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2 Music Extension
146
Underhill, Grace
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
#3 Legal Studies English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
147
Wang, Yijia
Roseville College
Roseville
6
Yes
#3 English as a Second Language Japanese Continuers Japanese Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2
148
Adams, Jeremy
Trinity Grammar School
Summer Hill
6
Yes
#4 Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
149
Andrews, Sophie
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#4 Design and Technology Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Textiles and Design
150
Holthouse, Madeleine Elizabeth
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
#4 Italian Beginners Biology Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2
151
Kraynov, Svyatoslav
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#4 Engineering Studies Design and Technology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
152
Langley, Amelia Grace
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#4 Visual Arts Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Italian Beginners Modern History
153
Merhi, Jamison
St Patricks College Strathfield
Strathfield
6
Yes
#4 French Beginners Biology Italian Continuers Italian Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
154
Michalopoulos, Jacqueline
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
6
Yes
#4 Italian Continuers English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
155
Parker, Finn
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#4 Geography Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
156
Perkins, Olivia Wright
Cowra High School
Cowra
6
Yes
#4 Aboriginal Studies Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History
157
Wang, Jenny
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#4 Legal Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
158
Xie, Jenson Chen Xi
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 Mathematics Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1
159
Zhang, Helen Jingting
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#4 Latin Extension English (Advanced) French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 2
160
Frankum, Sophie Louise
Macarthur Anglican School
Cobbitty
6
Yes
#5 Indonesian Continuers #5 Indonesian Extension Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2
161
Khoury, Elena
Central Coast Grammar School
Erina Heights
6
Yes
#5 Society and Culture #7 History Extension English (Advanced) Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
162
Blendell, Erika Chloe
Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus
Manly Vale
6
Yes
#5 Dance #9 English Extension 1 English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
163
Gallagher, Callum
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Visual Arts Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics
164
Gribben, Michael
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Economics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
165
Haurissa-Oey, Nathan
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Engineering Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
166
Nguyen, Lan
Moorebank High School
Moorebank
6
Yes
#5 Physics Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
167
Shim, Zoe
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#5 History Extension Ancient History English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
168
Taylor, James Brenton
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#5 Business Studies Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Legal Studies Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
169
Yang, Elton Zi Xian
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#5 Music Extension Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
170
Katsiris, Isabella
Menai High School
Menai
6
Yes
#6 Society and Culture #7 Community and Family Studies Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics
171
Shanahan, Jack
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
#6 Drama #11 English (Advanced) Earth and Environmental Science English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies
172
Aitchison, Cory
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#6 Economics #12 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
173
Park, Joshua
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#6 Legal Studies #15 Mathematics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1
174
Dempsey, Ruby Kate
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
6
Yes
#6 Chemistry English (Advanced) French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
175
George, Emily
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
#6 Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Studies of Religion I
176
Corlett, Emelia
Central Coast Grammar School
Erina Heights
6
Yes
#7 Society and Culture Drama English (Advanced) Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
177
Lin, Lucas Shen Jia
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#7 Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
178
Mattar, Emily
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
6
Yes
#7 Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
179
Oayda, Oliver
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
#7 Chemistry Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Physics
180
de Berg, Benjamin Wojtek
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
#8 Studies of Religion I Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics
181
Elliott, Jacob Phillip
Macarthur Anglican School
Cobbitty
6
Yes
#8 Music 1 English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics
182
Lim, Zhi Ying Julia
Calrossy Anglican School
Tamworth
6
Yes
#8 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Music 1
183
Suryawinata, Jovita
IPEKA Integrated Christian School
Jakarta, Indonesia
6
Yes
#8 English as a Second Language Chinese Continuers Economics Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
184
Wang, Lan (Elaine)
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#8 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry Chinese and Literature English as a Second Language Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
185
Elvish, Emily
Newcastle Grammar School
Newcastle
6
Yes
#9 History Extension #19 Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Modern History
186
Gu, Angelina
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#9 Modern History English (Advanced) Geography History Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion II
187
MacAlister, Leon Thomas
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#9 Economics Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
188
Nassar, Alyssa
Bossley Park High School
Bossley Park
6
Yes
#9 Community and Family Studies Business Studies English (Standard) Legal Studies Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
189
Page, Isabella
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#9 Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2 Modern History Visual Arts
190
Trevelyan, Jessica
International Grammar School
Ultimo
6
Yes
#9 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
191
Wong, Esther Yuet-Yee
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#9 Engineering Studies Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
192
Huang, Choessa
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#10 Textiles and Design Chinese in Context English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
193
Kos, Catherine Isabella
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#10 English Extension 1 Ancient History Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 2 Modern History
194
Ortega, Chelsey-Lee
Clancy Catholic College
West Hoxton
6
Yes
#10 Society and Culture Ancient History Community and Family Studies English (Standard) Modern History Studies of Religion I
195
Shao, Zilin
Cumberland High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#10 Mathematics Extension 2 Chemistry Economics English as a Second Language Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
196
Wang, An Zhu (Angela)
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics
197
Whitton, Isabella Cate
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
#10 Modern History Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography History Extension
198
Guthleben, Clare
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#14 English (Advanced) Economics French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Modern History
199
Crosweller, Indigo Ann Lynette
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#16 Legal Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
200
Tian, Raymond
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#16 Business Studies Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
201
Ienco, Christina
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
6
Yes
#18 Legal Studies #20 English (Advanced) Economics Mathematics Modern History Studies of Religion I
202
Choy, Hayes
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#18 Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
203
Chen, Bill
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#20 Modern History Chemistry English (Advanced) History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
204
Guo, Elizabeth
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
#20 Legal Studies Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
205
Ngo, Natalie
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#20 Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
206
Abood, Caitlin
Catherine McAuley Westmead
Westmead
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
207
Abrahams, Jessica
Conservatorium High School
Sydney
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) German Beginners History Extension Modern History Music Extension
208
Adams, William John David
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
209
Agrawal, Vedant
Prairiewood High School
Prairiewood
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
210
Ainsworth, Charlotte
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Modern History Studies of Religion I
211
Anicic, George
St Spyridon College Senior School
Maroubra
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) Information Processes and Technology Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
212
Antico, Isaac
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Visual Arts
213
Argana, Ma Carmeli
All Saints Catholic Senior College
Casula
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
214
Arkalgud, Vikas
Sydney Technical High School
Bexley
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Software Design and Development
215
Aroney, Michael
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Classical Greek Continuers Classical Greek Extension Geography Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
216
Arreza, Anna Beatrice
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
217
Asuzu, Kiara
Mount St Joseph Milperra
Milperra
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics General 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
218
Austen, James Lloyd
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Agriculture Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
219
Ayer, Mansi
Girraween High School
Girraween
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies History Extension Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
220
Baddock, Ashley
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Modern History Studies of Religion I
221
Beauchamp, Thomas John
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics
222
Bennetts, Ellie Hazel
Sefton High School
Sefton
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
223
Berry, Noah Sidney James
Gosford High School
Gosford
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Society and Culture
224
Berryman, Isobel
MacKillop College Port Macquarie
Port Macquarie
6
Yes
Biology Dance English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Studies of Religion II
225
Best, Harrison
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Biology Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
226
Betty, Maxine
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Modern History Visual Arts
227
Bhatia, Nikeeta
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Modern History Visual Arts
228
Bhattacharyya, Sourajit
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Software Design and Development
229
Blissett, Gabriella Louise
Hunter Valley Grammar School
Ashtonfield
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Music 2 Music Extension
230
Bortz, Sara
Emanuel School
Randwick
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Geography Legal Studies Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
231
Bourke, Elizabeth
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics
232
Brook, Harry
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
233
Bryan, Vanessa
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Legal Studies Studies of Religion II
234
Bryan-Ellis, Claire
St George Christian School
Hurstville
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
235
Cains, Lily Ann Grace
All Saints College St Marys Campus
Maitland
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 French Beginners Studies of Religion I
236
Cam, Jennifer
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
237
Campbell, Grace Elizabeth
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics General 2 Modern History
238
Camus, Sebastian
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
239
Cao, Lawton
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Japanese Continuers Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
240
Chan, Mei Yian Emily
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
241
Chang, Patrick Michael
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
242
Chanmugam, Pravin Aaron
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Drama English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
243
Chen, Vivien
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
244
Chen, Yi Carlin
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
245
Chew, Rebecca
Chatswood High School
Chatswood
6
Yes
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
246
Chong, Brandon
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Physics
247
Clarke, Hunter Leonard
St Pius X College
Chatswood
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Studies of Religion I
248
Cobcroft, Daisy Evelyn
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
Business Studies English (Advanced) English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography Visual Arts
249
Cook, Melinda
Oakhill College
Castle Hill
6
Yes
Biology English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics General 2 Studies of Religion II
250
Cooper, Linus
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
English (Advanced) Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics