51
Shaw, Thomas Peter
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Ancient History English (Advanced) Industrial Technology
52
Stanton, Richard
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1
53
Tuit, Harrison John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
English (Advanced) Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
54
Van Loon, Tasman True Michael
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1
55
Watson, Wyatt Alexander
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
English (Advanced) Mathematics Modern History
56
Young, Mike Ian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
3
Business Studies English (Advanced) Geography
57
Azzopardi, Harry James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1
58
Barrett, Thomas William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Advanced) Visual Arts
59
Beale, Hugh James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Geography
60
Chen, Qi Ze Graham
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Biology Mathematics Extension 1
61
Clark, Samuel John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Advanced) Mathematics
62
Corbett, Nathan Alexander
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Advanced) Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
63
Cudmore, Harry David Hurtle
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
64
Dunlop, Nicholas James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Mathematics Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
65
Fitzhardinge, Chester Berkeley
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Advanced) English Extension 1
66
Forster, Rory William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Standard) Geography
67
Gardiner, Rory Francis Gilbert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Design and Technology Visual Arts
68
Gidney, Lincoln Bruce Giles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Drama Mathematics
69
Gregson, Nicholas Simon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Industrial Technology Mathematics General 2
70
Hale, Edward Alexander
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
71
Hicks, Thomas Zachary
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Drama Music 2
72
Holder, Oliver John Robert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Drama English (Advanced)
73
Lovell, Mark Keith Tasman
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
English (Advanced) Latin Extension
74
Ma, Alan Yi Bin
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics
75
McGarry, James Peter William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
76
McLennan, Miles Geoffrey Granger
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Industrial Technology Mathematics
77
Miller, Lachlan William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
78
Paton, Alexander Joseph King
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
79
Robson, Thomas William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Chemistry Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
80
Royle, Oliver Hugh Burnell
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Chemistry Mathematics
81
Swain, Matthew James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
French Continuers Mathematics
82
Thacker, Timothy William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Information Processes and Technology Mathematics
83
Whelan, Jack Brendon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
2
Business Studies Mathematics General 2
84
Allen, Hugo Norman
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Visual Arts
85
Ascroft, Thomas Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
86
Basil-Jones, Rory Brian
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
87
Bennett, Nicholas Bruce
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
88
Bourke, Harrison Charles Vincent
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
89
Bragg, Fergus Arthur
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
90
Brooke, Matthew Gordon
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
91
Buckley, William Montgomery
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Visual Arts
92
Clemens, Felix Alexander Mackay
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
93
Cook, William Henry
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
94
Crafter, Angus George
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
95
Doherty, Nicholas Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
96
Duncan, Maxwell Roderick Mace
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
97
Field, Benjamin Ross
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
98
Foster, Edward George
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Visual Arts
99
Fursman, Harrison Chard
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
100
Gillespie, Jack William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
101
Hall, Timothy William Aufrere
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
102
Halliwell, Jack Oscar
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Visual Arts
103
Hinds, Philip David
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
104
MacRae, Angus Ross
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
105
McGufficke, Thomas Michael
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
106
McLeod, Charles James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Industrial Technology
107
Mezrani, Luke John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
108
Mezrani, William Frederick
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
109
Morgan, Hamish Alexander Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics Extension 1
110
Purbrick, Wilson John
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
111
Reader, Benjamin Jack
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
112
Reynolds, Harrison James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Design and Technology
113
Ridge, Nicholas Charles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
114
Scrivener, Mitchell Levi
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Geography
115
Sinclair, Hamish Malcolm
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
116
Smith, Aaron Joel
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Studies of Religion I
117
Smith, James Robert
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
118
Smith, Oscar Mitchell
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
119
Stone, Harrison Landles
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
120
Thomas, Benjamin Michael Glaven
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics General 2
121
Thomson, Edward James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
122
Verge, William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies
123
Vinzenz, Joshua James Angus
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
124
Wheatley, George William
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Drama
125
Whitman, Harrison James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Mathematics
126
Wood, Philip Christopher
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Music 1
127
Woodrow, Benjamin James
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
1
Business Studies