1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School | Carlingford | Biology | 42 |
2 | Merewether High School | Broadmeadow | Biology | 40 |
3 | Baulkham Hills High School | Baulkham Hills | Biology | 36 |
4 | Pymble Ladies College | Pymble | Biology | 33 |
5 | Hornsby Girls High School | Hornsby | Biology | 29 |
6 | Sydney Grammar School | Darlinghurst | Biology | 28 |
7 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | North Curl Curl | Biology | 27 |
8 | Cherrybrook Technology High School | Cherrybrook | Biology | 26 |
9 | Girraween High School | Girraween | Biology | 26 |
10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | Glenfield | Biology | 26 |
|
||||
11 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Biology | 24 |
12 | Barker College | Hornsby | Biology | 23 |
13 | Abbotsleigh | Wahroonga | Biology | 22 |
14 | Caringbah High School | Caringbah | Biology | 22 |
15 | North Sydney Girls High School | Crows Nest | Biology | 19 |
16 | Roseville College | Roseville | Biology | 18 |
17 | Sydney Girls High School | Surry Hills | Biology | 17 |
18 | Alpha Omega Senior College | Auburn | Biology | 16 |
19 | Fort Street High School | Petersham | Biology | 16 |
20 | North Sydney Boys High School | Crows Nest | Biology | 15 |
21 | Chatswood High School | Chatswood | Biology | 14 |
22 | Killara High School | Killara | Biology | 14 |
23 | Queenwood School for Girls | Mosman | Biology | 13 |
24 | Sydney Boys High School | Moore Park | Biology | 13 |
25 | Al-Faisal College | Auburn | Biology | 12 |
26 | Cheltenham Girls High School | Beecroft | Biology | 12 |
27 | Kambala | Rose Bay | Biology | 12 |
28 | Meriden School | Strathfield | Biology | 12 |
29 | Reddam House Bondi Campus | North Bondi | Biology | 12 |
30 | Sefton High School | Sefton | Biology | 12 |
31 | SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School | North Sydney | Biology | 12 |
32 | St Aloysius College | Milsons Point | Biology | 11 |
33 | Al Noori Muslim School Senior Campus | Greenacre | Biology | 10 |
34 | Amity College Prestons | Prestons | Biology | 10 |
35 | Malek Fahd Islamic School | Greenacre | Biology | 10 |
36 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | Darlinghurst | Biology | 10 |
37 | St Catherines School | Waverley | Biology | 10 |
38 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Biology | 10 |
39 | Burwood Girls High School | Croydon | Biology | 9 |
40 | Calrossy Anglican School | Tamworth | Biology | 9 |
41 | Gosford High School | Gosford | Biology | 9 |
42 | Macquarie Fields High School | Macquarie Fields | Biology | 9 |
43 | Smiths Hill High School | Wollongong | Biology | 9 |
44 | St Patricks College Strathfield | Strathfield | Biology | 9 |
45 | Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus | Auburn | Biology | 9 |
46 | Wenona School | North Sydney | Biology | 9 |
47 | Hunter Valley Grammar School | Ashtonfield | Biology | 8 |
48 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | Parramatta | Biology | 8 |
49 | Penrith High School | Penrith | Biology | 8 |
50 | St Ignatius College | Lane Cove | Biology | 8 |