All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Clark, Sharnie-Lee Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
2 Not for Publication Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
3 Quarrell, Tyler-Jane Marist Regional College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
4 Doherty, Connor Marist Regional College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
5 Doherty, Connor Michael Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
6 Mason, Lachlan Gerard Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
7 Wilson, Samuel Joel Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
8 Allen, Kiara Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
9 Bryson, Krystal Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
10 White, Felicity Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
11 Cuello-Reyes, Ignacio Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
12 Cooper, Erin Lynne Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
13 Cuello-Reyes, Ignacio Andres Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
14 Fahey, Jonty Thomas Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
15 Quilliam, Jasper Maslin Ransley Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
16 Taylor, Eve Mary Margaret Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
17 Wild, Erica Jane Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
18 Powell, Ryan St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
19 Powell, Ryan Stephen St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
20 Fuller, Alexandra Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
21 Rundle, Jacob Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
22 Syed-Rohan, Sharifah Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
23 Broomhall, Joshua William Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
24 Fuller, Alexandra Sophia Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
25 Oliver, Alexandra Lea Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...