Student HSC Distinguished Achievers, New South Wales, 2016

This report lists the school, subject and student names of every band 6 or band E4 result in selected HSC year. Note that some students may have undertaken studies at more than one school, in which case the student's main school is shown.

25 of 37779 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 1512:
1 2 3 4 ....1512
Jump to Page:
 
1 Malek Fahd Islamic School Greenacre Mathematics Aamir, Aniqa
2 Malek Fahd Islamic School Greenacre Physics Aamir, Aniqa
3 Willoughby Girls High School Willoughby English (Advanced) Aaron, Divine
4 Willoughby Girls High School Willoughby Mathematics General 2 Aarons, Amanda
5 Barker College Hornsby English (Standard) Aarons, Joshua John
6 Barker College Hornsby Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Aarons, Joshua John
7 Taree High School Taree Ancient History Aarons-Burton, Gabrielle
8 Taree High School Taree Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Aarons-Burton, Gabrielle
9 Barker College Hornsby Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Abagi, Curtis George
10 Beverly Hills Girls High School Beverly Hills Business Studies Abaid, Zainab
11 Beverly Hills Girls High School Beverly Hills Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Abaid, Zainab
12 Strathfield Girls High School Strathfield Mathematics Abayasingam, Arsha
13 Hornsby Girls High School Hornsby English (Advanced) Abbas, Sakina
14 Hornsby Girls High School Hornsby Mathematics Abbas, Sakina
15 Ascham School Edgecliff Visual Arts Abbott, Jasmin
16 SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney Business Studies Abbott, Thomas John
17 SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney English (Standard) Abbott, Thomas John
18 Blue Mountains Grammar School Wentworth Falls Visual Arts Abbott, Zoe
19 St Charbels College Punchbowl Mathematics General 2 Abboud, James
20 Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta Biology Abboud, Sellma
21 Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta Business Studies Abboud, Sellma
22 St Mary and St Minas Coptic Orthodox College Rockdale Biology Abd Elmesseh, Miriam
23 St Mary and St Minas Coptic Orthodox College Rockdale Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Abd Elmesseh, Miriam
24 International Grammar School Ultimo Drama Abdallah, Abdul-Kareem
25 James Cook Boys Technology High School Kogarah Mathematics Abdallah, Mohammad
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...