Australian National Prize Winners (NSW), New South Wales, 2014

This report lists the New South Wales students who were awarded an Australian Student Prize in the selected year.

A complete description of the Australian Student Prize program, along with the details of all ASP winners nationally can be found here.

Please note that the Australian Government ceased the Australian Student Prize awards in 2015.

25 of 148 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 6:
1 2 3 4 ....6
Jump to Page:
 
1 Allan, Cameron Australian Student Prize Merewether High School Broadmeadow
2 An, Belinda Gia Linh Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
3 Azzopardi, Clare Australian Student Prize Loreto Normanhurst Normanhurst
4 Bai, Michelle Australian Student Prize North Sydney Girls High School Crows Nest
5 Barcelon, Zoe Australian Student Prize Girraween High School Girraween
6 Bayfield, Anna-Louise Australian Student Prize Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney Croydon
7 Bernhardt, Peyton Australian Student Prize Loreto Normanhurst Normanhurst
8 Bryson, Finn F Australian Student Prize Fort Street High School Petersham
9 Calisa, Vaishnavi Australian Student Prize North Sydney Girls High School Crows Nest
10 Cao, Brooke Liu Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
11 Chai, Ethan Australian Student Prize Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst
12 Chang, Edward Hoi-Fan Australian Student Prize North Sydney Boys High School Crows Nest
13 Chen, Christopher Australian Student Prize Sydney Boys High School Surry Hills
14 Chen, Gary Australian Student Prize Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
15 Chen, Matthew Wenquan Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
16 Chen, Wendy Australian Student Prize Abbotsleigh Wahroonga
17 Cheng, Adrian Australian Student Prize Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill
18 Cheng, Sonia Australian Student Prize Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills
19 Cheung, Benedict Australian Student Prize North Sydney Boys High School Crows Nest
20 Cheung, Daniel Ho Yan Australian Student Prize Girraween High School Girraween
21 Cheung, Winnie Australian Student Prize James Ruse Agricultural High School Carlingford
22 Chow, Howard Ho Cheung Australian Student Prize Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst
23 Clarke, William Australian Student Prize Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst
24 Coulshed, Andrew Australian Student Prize St Pauls Grammar School Cranebrook
25 Coultas, India Australian Student Prize Wenona School North Sydney
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...